Prize of Wikus Sägenfabrik, Spangenberg
voestalpine Precious Strip GmbH, Böhlerwerk, Österreich
Grand Prix of Spangenberg
no. 6 CSI3*: Jumping competition with jump-off (1,55m)
Counts for Longines world ranking in group C
Large Tour Final
begin: 09.07.2017 14:00
competitors: 50
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 200 | Larry 210 G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 89 | Chatto 4 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp,Paul \ O: Kools,Jasper |
GER |
Jasper Kools RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 149 | Daria 46 M \ Sachs \ Db \ 1998 \ Lavall I x Dulder II \ B: Hiller,Albrecht \ O: Wellmann,Dirk,Schumacher,Brigitte |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 305 | Avanti 236 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Quattro B x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Dooren,J. \ O: JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RV Augsburg-West |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 501 | Quentin PJ G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo 19 \ B: \ O: Joao Victor Castro |
BRA |
Joao Victor Castro BRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 353 | Stakki's Jumper S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 421 | Fine M \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ CORLENSKY G x Ciceron \ B: Kastenjegarden Ab \ O: Kastanjegärden AB & Meech, Danie |
NZL |
Daniel Meech NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 423 | Fleury D'aveline Ch M \ CH \ F \ 2004 \ FOR PLEASURE x Drosselklang \ B: Evelyne Bussmann \ O: D'Aveline Sport- Und Zuchtpferd |
SUI |
Evelyne Bussmann SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 69 | Cayenne WZ S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 485 | Lugano G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Orlando x Drosselklang Ii \ B: Lehmkuhl, Baebel & Hartmut \ O: Hartmann, Thorulf |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 195 | Lacan 2 S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 516 | Chacconu G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Perhaps Van Het Molenvondel \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Irmelin AB |
SWE |
Irma Karlsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 391 | Casanova F Z S \ ZANG \ B \ 2007 \ CLINTON x Darco \ B: De Vidts D - Hamelinck K \ O: ZüGer Philipp |
SUI |
Philipp Züger SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 409 | D&J Havanna S \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ GRISELDI x Cash \ B: Brouwershoeve Bvba, Ham (BEL) \ O: Bvba D&J Projects |
BEL |
Dries Dekkers BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 367 | Contenda M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Contender x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef \ O: Dinauer,Janina |
GER |
Janina Dinauer RV Nesselwang e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 181 | Hertoch van't Prinsenveld S \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Casario II x Cento \ B: Smets,Leon \ O: Knippling,Andreas,Hoster,Tim |
GER |
Andreas Knippling RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 153 | DSP Cashmoaker S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 393 | Centina 10 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ CENTO x Argentinus \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Glen Nielsen |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 430 | Heechhiem's Cancun Vdm G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2007 \ BALOU DU ROUET Z x Karandasj \ B: J.M. Van Der Meer, Burgum (NED) \ O: J.M. V/D Meer & A. Zoer B.V. |
NED |
Albert Zoer NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 244 | Quibelle de la coeur M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Quincy Jones x Ravallo \ B: Mikulski,Christa \ O: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 344 | Westbridge G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Furore x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: ZG Burgmans u.van Gorp, \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 402 | Cold Play G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x Argentinus \ B: Anneken Guido \ O: Fredrik JöNsson & David Ingvarss |
SWE |
Fredrik Jönsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 171 | Foster 39 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ For Edition I x Adlantus As \ B: Blanken,Johann \ O: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 245 | Quiet Magic M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Plock,Frank \ O: Zey,Frank |
GER |
Wilhelm Winkeler RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 386 | Balounito G \ OLDBG \ R \ 2003 \ BALOU DU ROUET x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH&co.KG |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 442 | Quacord G \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ QUANTUM x Acord II \ B: Petersen Soenke, Behrendorf (GER) \ O: Henrik Aaroe |
JPN |
Atsushi Sakata JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 292 | SGW Lord Poldy G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Sportpferde S.a.r.L., |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Minuten Pause / approx. 5 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 521 | Stakkato Rouge G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Cincaba Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Joost,Annabel |
USA |
Annabel Joost USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 116 | Contino 57 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colmander x Contender \ B: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd \ O: Carstensen-Moeller,Ute |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 523 | Capuccino 8 G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Clerus x Mytens xx \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Gestüt Katharinenhof / Lill |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 311 | Cumberland 6 S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Landadel \ B: Engfer,Steffen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 242 | Quapitola de Beaufour M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 470 | Check up 3 G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Cassir,Anna-Marie |
GER |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 383 | Alpicor G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ LUPICOR x Indoctro \ B: R. Blommestein, Assendelft (NED) \ O: Chantal Derksen |
NED |
Glenn Knoester NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 432 | Horatio Van Erpekom G \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ KANNAN x Udarco Van Overis \ B: Ulenaers Willy \ O: Rebecca Mcgoldrick |
CAN |
Rebecca Mcgoldrick CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 376 | Con Spirit 7 S \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acorado I \ B: Schindele jun.,Anton \ O: Dassler,Daniel |
GER |
Daniel Dassler RV Nesselwang e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 438 | Louis 162 G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2000 \ LORD PEZI x Ultraschall \ B: Reinhol Peter Nortup \ O: BüCheler Paul |
SUI |
Annina Züger SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 375 | Lando's Star G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 398 | Cintia M \ MECKL \ Schi \ 2006 \ CELLESTIAL x Ussuri** \ B: Arno GöWe \ O: Arno GöWe |
NOR |
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 361 | Levisto's Pleasure G \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Levisto x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Festerling,Nicole |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RG Heisede e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 26 | Bastian 86 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Utopie x C-Indoctro \ B: den Hartog,A. \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 359 | Q 7 G \ Bay \ F \ 2006 \ Que Sera x Raueck I \ B: Jakwerth,Rudolf \ O: Macken,Stephen,Riley,Schuyler |
GER |
Stefan Engbers RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 326 | Chando 2 G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Schuler,Lorenz \ O: Beck,Oliver |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 318 | Bien-Aimee De La Lionne G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Pit I \ B: Schulte-Göcking,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk,Gestüt LDW, |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 22 | Banana Pancake 2 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Empire x Matterhorn \ B: Rite Equine B.V., \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 90 | Che Guevara 17 S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: von der Haar,Frank \ O: Eufinger,Heinz,König,Leo |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 346 | Indi 28 G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Nabab de Reve \ B: de Baere,Heli \ O: Meyer,Friedrich u.Janne Friederike |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 488 | Rmf Zecilie M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Acolord x Canturo \ B: Stall Hell Maas Johannes, Klein Off \ O: Rushy Marsch Farm LLC |
IRL |
Denis Lynch IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 364 | Calle 67 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Capitalist \ B: Wentrup,Norbert \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 422 | Fleur IV M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ CHATMAN x Darco \ B: Geusens - Reynders Hendrik, Houthal \ O: Rebecca McGoldrick |
IRL |
Dermott Lennon IRL |
prize money | 80.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rüdiger Friedrich (GER) Stephanie Müller (GER) Najib Chami (LBN) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |