Prize of Kreissparkasse Schwalm-Eder, Melsungen
no. 5 CSI3*: Jumping competition with jump-off (1,50m)
Counts for Longines world ranking in group D
2. Qualification Large Tour
begin: 08.07.2017 17:30
competitors: 53
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 383 | Alpicor G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ LUPICOR x Indoctro \ B: R. Blommestein, Assendelft (NED) \ O: Chantal Derksen |
NED |
Glenn Knoester NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 174 | FST Dipylon S \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall I \ B: Kretschmer,Ehrenfried \ O: Sächs.Gestütsverw. Landgest.Moritzb |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 360 | Tempo Royal S \ SF \ Db \ 2007 \ Caleidos DC x Rivage du Poncel \ B: \ O: Klein,Marc |
GER |
Stefan Engbers RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 501 | Quentin PJ G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Escudo 19 \ B: \ O: Joao Victor Castro |
BRA |
Joao Victor Castro BRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 434 | Lacoeur G \ HOLST \ B \ 2003 \ LAVALL II x Cor De La Bryere \ B: Sager Franz, Aasbuettel (GER) \ O: Sager, Franz |
ARG |
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez ARG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 393 | Centina 10 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ CENTO x Argentinus \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Glen Nielsen |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 386 | Balounito G \ OLDBG \ R \ 2003 \ BALOU DU ROUET x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH&co.KG |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 367 | Contenda M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Contender x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef \ O: Dinauer,Janina |
GER |
Janina Dinauer RV Nesselwang e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 433 | Ida Van De Bisschop M \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x Papillon Rouge \ B: Tom De Craene, Melle (BEL) \ O: Stephex Stables- Pascale Haep |
SWE |
Irma Karlsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 421 | Fine M \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ CORLENSKY G x Ciceron \ B: Kastenjegarden Ab \ O: Kastanjegärden AB & Meech, Danie |
NZL |
Daniel Meech NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 408 | Cuba Libre G \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ BOLIVAR x Puissance \ B: Ronan Sheehan \ O: Rebecca McGoldrick |
CAN |
Rebecca Mcgoldrick CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 470 | Check up 3 G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Cassir,Anna-Marie |
GER |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 22 | Banana Pancake 2 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Empire x Matterhorn \ B: Rite Equine B.V., \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 521 | Stakkato Rouge G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Cincaba Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Joost,Annabel |
USA |
Annabel Joost USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 26 | Bastian 86 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Utopie x C-Indoctro \ B: den Hartog,A. \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 340 | Cordillo 3 G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Corrido x Candillo \ B: Schöning,Erik \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 157 | Eckhart 2 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Quick Star \ B: ZG Wolters A.u.W.u.Ongering,H.C.C.M \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 308 | C.D. 2 M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Check In x Collin L \ B: Barklage,Fritz \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 402 | Cold Play G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x Argentinus \ B: Anneken Guido \ O: Fredrik JöNsson & David Ingvarss |
SWE |
Fredrik Jönsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 431 | Hippos Van De Rostal G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ D&aposUKASE x Cantus \ B: Nv Rostal, Bouwel (BEL) \ O: Dries Dekkers |
BEL |
Dries Dekkers BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 292 | SGW Lord Poldy G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Sportpferde S.a.r.L., |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 195 | Lacan 2 S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 445 | Quintana De Capitol M \ WESTF \ B \ 2007 \ QUIDAMO x Con Capitol \ B: Richter, Antonius \ O: GestüT Sprehe Gmbh |
JPN |
Tae Sato JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 361 | Levisto's Pleasure G \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Levisto x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Festerling,Nicole |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RG Heisede e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 406 | Corlantos G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ CORLAND x Cantos \ B: Fa. Luimstra, Surhuizum (NED) \ O: Johan H. Andresen |
NOR |
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 318 | Bien-Aimee De La Lionne G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Pit I \ B: Schulte-Göcking,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk,Gestüt LDW, |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 21 | Balzaci S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 488 | Rmf Zecilie M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Acolord x Canturo \ B: Stall Hell Maas Johannes, Klein Off \ O: Rushy Marsch Farm LLC |
IRL |
Denis Lynch IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 181 | Hertoch van't Prinsenveld S \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Casario II x Cento \ B: Smets,Leon \ O: Knippling,Andreas,Hoster,Tim |
GER |
Andreas Knippling RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 305 | Avanti 236 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Quattro B x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Dooren,J. \ O: JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RV Augsburg-West |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 171 | Foster 39 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ For Edition I x Adlantus As \ B: Blanken,Johann \ O: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 158 | Edison D.N. G \ NRPS \ B \ 2009 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Acord II \ B: Noordhuis,D. \ O: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank |
GER |
Wilhelm Winkeler RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 353 | Stakki's Jumper S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Minuten Pause / approx. 5 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 335 | Facebook 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Lancer III \ B: Bening,Hans-Georg \ O: de Boer,Stephi |
GER |
Stephi de Boer Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 153 | DSP Cashmoaker S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 499 | That's Me 6 M \ HANN \ F \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure \ B: Hilmer, Jutta \ O: Bussmann Evelyne |
SUI |
Evelyne Bussmann SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 375 | Lando's Star G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 392 | Cassido Gz G \ HOLST \ Schi \ 2007 \ CASSINI I x Corrado I \ B: Boege Peter \ O: Leimer Willi & Leimer Andrea &Am |
SUI |
Philipp Züger SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 376 | Con Spirit 7 S \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acorado I \ B: Schindele jun.,Anton \ O: Dassler,Daniel |
GER |
Daniel Dassler RV Nesselwang e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 200 | Larry 210 G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 80 | Chaletta M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 463 | Count Corrado G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Count Grannus x Corrado I \ B: ZG Gleißner,Helga u.Heinz \ O: Heiniger Hans-Peter, |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 430 | Heechhiem's Cancun Vdm G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2007 \ BALOU DU ROUET Z x Karandasj \ B: J.M. Van Der Meer, Burgum (NED) \ O: J.M. V/D Meer & A. Zoer B.V. |
NED |
Albert Zoer NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 127 | Cool Hand Luke 4 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Thalen,Hein \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 442 | Quacord G \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ QUANTUM x Acord II \ B: Petersen Soenke, Behrendorf (GER) \ O: Henrik Aaroe |
JPN |
Atsushi Sakata JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Minuten Pause / approx. 5 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 326 | Chando 2 G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Schuler,Lorenz \ O: Beck,Oliver |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 503 | Macao G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ BALOUBET DU ROUET x Caridor Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: European Youngsters ek |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 422 | Fleur IV M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ CHATMAN x Darco \ B: Geusens - Reynders Hendrik, Houthal \ O: Rebecca McGoldrick |
IRL |
Dermott Lennon IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 300 | Eldorado V G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Ziezo x E-Pilot \ B: van Vught,J.H.C. \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 346 | Indi 28 G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Nabab de Reve \ B: de Baere,Heli \ O: Meyer,Friedrich u.Janne Friederike |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 116 | Contino 57 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colmander x Contender \ B: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd \ O: Carstensen-Moeller,Ute |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 89 | Chatto 4 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp,Paul \ O: Kools,Jasper |
GER |
Jasper Kools RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 438 | Louis 162 G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2000 \ LORD PEZI x Ultraschall \ B: Reinhol Peter Nortup \ O: BüCheler Paul |
SUI |
Annina Züger SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 397 | Ciao 2 G \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ CONTENDER x Latus II \ B: Castellini, Monique \ O: Castellini, Emanuele Maria |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 147 | D Consuela M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Lord \ B: Delfs,Claudia \ O: Delfs,Claudia |
GER |
Henry Delfs RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 364 | Calle 67 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Capitalist \ B: Wentrup,Norbert \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
prize money | 28.000,00 EUR |
judges | Stephanie Müller (GER) Rüdiger Friedrich (GER) Najib Chami (LBN) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |