Prize of Erich Schmelz GmbH & Co. KG - Int. Spedition, Kassel
no. 1 CSI3*: Jumping competition agains penalties and time (1,45m)
1. Qualification Medium Tour
begin: 07.07.2017 14:00
competitors: 67
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 424 | For Leo M G \ WESTF \ B \ 2007 \ FOR PLEASURE x Acobat II \ B: Sieker, Malte \ O: Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
Atsushi Sakata JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 459 | Zera 23 M \ HOLST \ B \ 2007 \ CERO x Calato \ B: Thormaehlen Harm, Kollmar/Langenhal \ O: Thormählen, Harm & Muente, Antje |
VEN |
Victoria Vargas VEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 464 | Vasko 20 G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Continue \ B: Stevens,Eric \ O: Heise,Gerhard |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 460 | Checky's Point G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Checkpoint Charly x Polydor \ B: ZG Gronotte u.Stümpel, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 46 | Caluna 18 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Coriall \ B: Gehlich,Eberhard \ O: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR, |
GER |
Shari Zey RFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 308 | C.D. 2 M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Check In x Collin L \ B: Barklage,Fritz \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 476 | Angelina 323 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lord \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 333 | Conveni's Kastro vd Bisschop S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Darco x Calvaro Z \ B: de Craene,Tom \ O: Blasek,Jörg,Blasek,Alexandra |
GER |
Christian Temme Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 513 | Bogota M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgold \ B: Hammink,Gert \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RV Augsburg-West |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 454 | Vampire G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ ANDIAMO x Fruhling / Landjonker \ B: H. Strik-De Leeuw, Maasbree (NED) \ O: D Lennon |
IRL |
Dermott Lennon IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 202 | Leonie W. M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Waning,Josef |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 440 | Luckie M \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ VERDI x Romantiker \ B: Lars-Roland Nilsson (SWE) \ O: Lars-Roland Nilsson & Karstin Ro |
SWE |
Fredrik Jönsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 360 | Tempo Royal S \ SF \ Db \ 2007 \ Caleidos DC x Rivage du Poncel \ B: \ O: Klein,Marc |
GER |
Stefan Engbers RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 257 | SIG Captain America G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Collin L \ B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: SIG International, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 395 | Chagrannus S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ CHACCO-BLUE x Baloubet Du Rouet \ B: \ O: Glen Nielsen |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 443 | Quando Quando G \ HANN \ B \ 2004 \ QUIDAM&aposS RUBIN x Grannus \ B: Doelling Willi U. Stephanie \ O: Jos Lansink Horses BVBA & F. Mul |
JPN |
Tae Sato JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 315 | Miss Bubbles M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters ek, |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 434 | Lacoeur G \ HOLST \ B \ 2003 \ LAVALL II x Cor De La Bryere \ B: Sager Franz, Aasbuettel (GER) \ O: Sager, Franz |
ARG |
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez ARG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 59 | Casablanca 96 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Calypso III \ B: Hagemann,Ulrike \ O: Dr. Jürgen Weyers u.Istvan Takács, |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 480 | Chikeria M \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2007 \ Nekton x Clearway \ B: Tigges, Marting \ O: Scuderia Italia |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 481 | Con Pleasure G \ WESTF \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Conterno Grande \ B: M.Fedorovskaya&E.Fedorovsky \ O: Fedorovskaya, Marina |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 408 | Cuba Libre G \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ BOLIVAR x Puissance \ B: Ronan Sheehan \ O: Rebecca McGoldrick |
CAN |
Rebecca Mcgoldrick CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9 | Anpowikapi G \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Raphael \ B: Beindorf,Michael \ O: Beindorf,Michael |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 407 | Cosmo H G \ HOLST \ B \ 2008 \ CATOKI x Concorde \ B: \ O: B. Van Der Pluijm & K. Lips |
NED |
Bram Van Der Pluijm NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 290 | Cornada M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Grannox \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Bostock,David,Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 245 | Quiet Magic M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Plock,Frank \ O: Zey,Frank |
GER |
Wilhelm Winkeler RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 441 | Lykkeshoejs Castus S \ DWB \ Schi \ 2008 \ CASIR ASK x Carano \ B: Charlotte Rasch, Faaborg (DEN) \ O: Buhofer Marc |
SUI |
Philipp Züger SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 215 | Miss Michael's M \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Michael x Tolano van'T Riethof \ B: Terpstra-Bonnema,H. \ O: Hermann,Benjamin |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 347 | Soccero 2 G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x Casall \ B: Peters,Timm \ O: J.Meyer, Chr. Zimmermann u.L. Wolke |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 478 | Concord 60 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: European Youngsters ek, |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 367 | Contenda M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Contender x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef \ O: Dinauer,Janina |
GER |
Janina Dinauer RV Nesselwang e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 498 | Lorinon d'Aveline CH G \ CH-n.gefun \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x C-Indoctro I \ B: Annemarie Bussmann \ O: Sigg Rudolf |
SUI |
Evelyne Bussmann SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 138 | Crazy Chara M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Crazy Cocktail \ B: Böse,Katrin \ O: Bormann,Finja |
GER |
Friso Bormann RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 406 | Corlantos G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ CORLAND x Cantos \ B: Fa. Luimstra, Surhuizum (NED) \ O: Johan H. Andresen |
NOR |
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 450 | Stagenta M \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ STAKKATOL x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: BüCheler Paul |
SUI |
Annina Züger SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Minute Pause / approx. 5 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 477 | Brisbane 12 M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Graf Grannus \ B: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar \ O: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar |
GER |
Finja Bormann RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 525 | Finaretta M \ Pol. \ B \ 2004 \ Carry Son x Calvadur \ B: \ O: Gössing,Luth,Dornbracht,Jan-Nikolas |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 515 | Top Gun 84 G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2008 \ Collado x Aloube Z \ B: Moormann-Schmitz, Bernhard \ O: LH Sportpferde GmbH & CoKG |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 412 | Delgado G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ VERDI x Ahorn \ B: P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker- \ O: A. Zoer BV |
NED |
Albert Zoer NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 401 | Clinton VII G \ Old \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Class de Luxe x Landor S \ B: Oben-Feindt Bettina \ O: Ashford Farming Ltd |
SLO |
Gaj Riossa SLO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 433 | Ida Van De Bisschop M \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x Papillon Rouge \ B: Tom De Craene, Melle (BEL) \ O: Stephex Stables- Pascale Haep |
SWE |
Irma Karlsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 128 | Coolio 23 G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 510 | Chabadu G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet Du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 468 | Flotte Deern 5 M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Forsyth x Cheenook \ B: Schröer,Dr. Christian \ O: Baum,Holger |
GER |
Franziska Baum-Gundlach RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 153 | DSP Cashmoaker S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 200 | Larry 210 G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 329 | Wat nu 34 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Exorbitant xx \ B: Behrens,Detlev \ O: Rathjens,Hans-Werner |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 519 | Cayenne 122 G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Linaro \ B: Betz,Emilie \ O: Joost,Annabel |
USA |
Annabel Joost USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 431 | Hippos Van De Rostal G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ D&aposUKASE x Cantus \ B: Nv Rostal, Bouwel (BEL) \ O: Dries Dekkers |
BEL |
Dries Dekkers BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 484 | Cent 15 S \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Carenzo x Silvio I \ B: Dr_Nert, Rudolf, Ahrensb¡k (GER) \ O: Family Hartmann |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 127 | Cool Hand Luke 4 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Thalen,Hein \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 363 | Professional Aircare G \ Hann \ Hlb \ 2001 \ Perpignon x Don Juan \ B: Erxleben,Horst \ O: Glienewinkel,Christian |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RG Heisede e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 487 | Rmf Corvich S \ Holst \ DB \ 2008 \ Caretino x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Hotze, Dirk \ O: Rushy Marsh Farm LLC |
IRL |
Denis Lynch IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 60 | Casalito 2 S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Landgraf I \ B: Unkelbach,Josef \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 352 | Solero 79 S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Graf Grannus \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 98 | Claristo 2 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Joliot \ B: Johannsen,Arno \ O: Snoek,Hendrik,Nieberg,Lars |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 466 | Delcento G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diarado x Polydor \ B: Pöppe,August \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Andreas Knippling RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 343 | Melinda S M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Santander H \ B: Schulte,Werner \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 303 | Crimpack's Carlot R S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Pilot \ B: Schumacher,Wulf \ O: Rellensmann,Hartwig |
GER |
Michael Beckmann RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 449 | Sitia-Blue M \ HANN \ B \ 2009 \ STALYPSO x Graf Sponeck \ B: Schult, JüRgen \ O: Meech, Daniel |
NZL |
Daniel Meech NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 169 | For You 39 M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Pilot \ B: Kotter,Michael \ O: Gestüt Seehof, |
GER |
Henry Delfs RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 300 | Eldorado V G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Ziezo x E-Pilot \ B: van Vught,J.H.C. \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 321 | Channing L G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 364 | Calle 67 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Capitalist \ B: Wentrup,Norbert \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 219 | Nemo 327 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Now Or Never M x Godehard \ B: Tielke,Erika \ O: Schneider,Michael |
GER |
Dieter Smitz TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 417 | Empire S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ CHACCO BLUE x Quattro \ B: C. Out, Westwoud (NED) \ O: Stal C. Klaver & H.C. Verhagen |
NED |
Glenn Knoester NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 472 | Rio de la Roque G \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Lever,Annie |
GER |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
prize money | 5.000,00 EUR |
judges | Najib Chami (LBN) Rüdiger Friedrich (GER) Stephanie Müller (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |