Prize of VR-Bank Spangenberg-Morschen eG, Spangenberg
no. 19 CSIAm A: Jumping competition with 2-phases (1,40m)
Large Tour
begin: 09.07.2017 08:45
competitors: 26
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 47 | Calvia 5 M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Contact Me x Rocadero \ B: ZG Lüders, Silke u. Meyer, Johannes \ O: Salzmann,Söhnke |
GER |
Söhnke Salzmann RSV Teichmühle Spangenberg.e.V |
2. | 167 | For Player S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Gloster \ B: Fröhlich,Udo \ O: Jaeger,Harald |
GER |
Annika Jaeger Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
3. | 64 | Cash Royal 2 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassiano x Chalan \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Held,Elisa |
GER |
Elisa Held RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt |
4. | 168 | For Prince du Filou G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2003 \ For Pleasure x \ B: Comment,Philippe \ O: Blotz,Willi |
GER |
Tobias Blotz RV Neuwied e.V. |
5. | 507 | Chalano D G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Chalan x Calido I \ B: Deister,Konrad \ O: Fettchenhauer,Andreas |
GER |
Quirin Stegmann PferdeSV Pausin e.V. |
6. | 186 | In Time 9 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Levisto x Capitol I \ B: Braunert,Britta \ O: Teich,Dr. Ulrich |
GER |
Valentina Teich RV Hardenberg e. V. |
7. | 474 | Cape town 3 M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Calido I x Calando I \ B: Boyschau,Rasmus-Carsten \ O: Borbet,Peter Wilhelm |
GER |
Alexandra Marowsky ZRFV Medebach e. V. |
8. | 229 | Ofra M \ Pol. \ Db \ 2004 \ Nurjev x Mywill \ B: \ O: Burkhardt,Dora |
GER |
Björn Kohrock RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V. |
9. | 330 | Contessa D 2 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Chasseur I x Argentan I \ B: Dammann,Klaus \ O: Dammann,Klaus |
GER |
Silke Kröckel Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
10. | 37 | C'est Lotta M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clearway x Totoche du Banney \ B: Möller,Michaela \ O: Bendig,Klaus |
GER |
Marie Bendig PS Granderheide e.V. |
11. | 95 | Chiara II M \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cormint x Ramirado \ B: Franzenburg-Much,Sonja \ O: Illert,Dr. Sybille |
GER |
Leila Bingold RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt |
12. | 185 | I Like G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Winningmood van de Arenberg x Argentinus \ B: de Brabandere,Dirk \ O: Beulshausen-Grewe,Silke |
GER |
Lothar Grewe RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
13. | 255 | Sandrino 22 S \ CH.Wb \ B \ 1997 \ Sandrigo x Debütant \ B: ZG Sieber,Rene u.Rina \ O: Weyers,Dr. Jürgen |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Behrendt RA München e.V. |
14. | 349 | Casscord G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Struve,Jutta \ O: Meyer,Friedrich |
GER |
Anna Sophie Meyer RFV Kaarst e.V. 1924 |
15. | 187 | Inca's Big Think M \ Lux.W \ B \ 2008 \ Beaulieu's Think Big x Lanciano \ B: de Witte,Sofie \ O: Gaudiano,Giovanni |
GER |
Alexander Reitbauer RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
16. | 161 | Emi Bordeau S \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2009 \ Henry Jota Crwon x Dagoberto \ B: \ O: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres |
GER |
Lisa-Marie Mailand RFV Clenze e.V. |
17. | 504 | Avanti 229 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Kigali x Gandor F (Ex:Nandor Fortuna) \ B: Driehuyzen,M.C. \ O: Wittschier,Michael |
GER |
Anna Louisa Vogt RFV Erkrath e.V. |
18. | 5 | Aderna N M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor \ B: W. van Nispen \ O: Most, Elisabeth |
GER |
Marie Luisa Most RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen |
19. | 103 | Clitschko 4 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Leandro \ B: Schwerdtfeger,Otto Karl \ O: Mackerodt,Ralph |
GER |
Julia Mackerodt LRV Immenrode e.V |
20. | 112 | Conlando G \ OS \ DB \ 2006 \ Conterno Grande x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Söhnke Salzmann RSV Teichmühle Spangenberg.e.V |
21. | 201 | Ledie Mecklenburg M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lancado x Pik Bube I \ B: Auge,Josef \ O: Jaeger,Harald,Ohrtmann,Alexandra |
GER |
Annika Jaeger Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
22. | 113 | Connor 46 S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Centolys x Lesotho \ B: Bethke,Fritz \ O: Held,Elisa |
GER |
Elisa Held RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt |
23. | 148 | Daphnee 2 M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1999 \ Darco x Paladin des Ifs \ B: Blomme,Paul \ O: Liesenfeld,Hannelore |
GER |
Tobias Blotz RV Neuwied e.V. |
24. | 508 | Cortus 3 G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretello B x Candillo \ B: Bevensee,Hans \ O: Fettchenhauer,Andreas |
GER |
Quirin Stegmann PferdeSV Pausin e.V. |
25. | 62 | Casals 5 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Casall x Acorado I \ B: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig \ O: Teich,Dr. Ulrich |
GER |
Valentina Teich RV Hardenberg e. V. |
26. | 355 | L'Espoir 13 G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Lawito x Stakkato \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Marowsky,Alexandra |
GER |
Alexandra Marowsky ZRFV Medebach e. V. |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | Stephanie Müller (GER) Najib Chami (LBN) Stefan Luepke (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |