Prize of VR-Bank Spangenberg-Morschen eG, Spangenberg
no. 16 CSIAm B: Jumping competition with 2-phases (1,25m)
Medium Tour
begin: 09.07.2017 08:00
competitors: 17
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 381 | Almara 7 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Almoretto x Castellini \ B: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ O: Gestüt Tasdorf/Petra Wilm UG.&Co.KG |
GER |
Paola Poletto Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
2. | 4 | Achachidon S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Amadehus (Amago) x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Lutz,Josef \ O: Muff,Theo |
GER |
Dora Burkhardt RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V. |
3. | 511 | New York 14 M \ Grpf.o.R \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Nikidam du Chateau x \ B: Litz,Ralf \ O: Fettchenhauer,Andreas |
GER |
Quirin Stegmann PferdeSV Pausin e.V. |
4. | 280 | Volcelest de la Byche G \ SF \ Schi \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Surcouf De Revel \ B: \ O: Teich,Dr. Ulrich |
GER |
Valentina Teich RV Hardenberg e. V. |
5. | 146 | Cypriana 4 M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2007 \ Cypriano x Grabensprung \ B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke, \ O: Mailand,Karen |
GER |
Lisa-Marie Mailand RFV Clenze e.V. |
6. | 506 | Rainers G \ LetW \ B \ 2010 \ Reinaldo x \ B: \ O: Vogt,Anna Louisa |
GER |
Anna Louisa Vogt RFV Erkrath e.V. |
7. | 528 | Corness 2 G \ OS \ SCH \ 2010 \ Corlensky G x Quality \ B: Oppermann,Udo \ O: Oppermann,Udo |
GER |
Marie Luisa Most RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen |
8. | 285 | Zyriana M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cachas x Quite Capitol \ B: Schwerdtfeger,Otto Karl \ O: Mackerodt,Heidrun |
GER |
Julia Mackerodt LRV Immenrode e.V |
9. | 102 | Cliff 66 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Federweisser \ B: Mennrich,Eckhart \ O: Christian Hess Showjumping, |
GER |
Thomas Holtrop TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
10. | 469 | Coltender G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Collin L x Frühlingsball \ B: Peters,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: SH Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Jennifer Kleofas LRV Immenrode e.V |
11. | 495 | Sally Brown 6 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Graf Grannus \ B: Scheele,Dr. Norbert \ O: Isenberg,Louisa,Isenberg,Sabine |
GER |
Katharina Rohn RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. |
12. | 65 | Casparo N G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Colman x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Neidhardt,Eckhard \ O: Neidhardt,Jochen |
GER |
Jochen Neidhardt RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V. |
13. | 248 | Quirado 5 G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I \ B: Roerink,Gerhard \ O: Schätzel,Christian |
GER |
Christian Schätzel FRV Neuhofen |
14. | 496 | Caprice 499 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carpaccio x Quidam de Revel \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Harjes,Wolfgang |
GER |
Ludger Wienecke RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V. |
15. | 84 | Chara S M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Candillo x Silbersee \ B: Schneider,Horst \ O: Schneider,Philipp |
GER |
Dorothee Lux RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. |
16. | 382 | Casting 3 G \ OS \ Sch \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ B: Sarwatka,Manuel \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen |
GER |
Paola Poletto Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
17. | 269 | Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve M \ AESRpf \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cluysenaer van de Heffinck x Forever \ B: \ O: Burkhardt,Dora |
GER |
Dora Burkhardt RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V. |
prize money | 600,00 EUR |
judges | Stefan Luepke (GER) Najib Chami (LBN) Stephanie Müller (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |