Prize of Gebrüder Saacke GmbH & Co., Pforzheim
no. 15 CSIAm B: Accumulator competion with joker (1,25m)
Medium Tour
begin: 08.07.2017 08:30
competitors: 16
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 505 | Gutiera M \ Russ. \ Falbe \ 2004 \ Efir x \ B: \ O: Vogt,Anna Louisa |
GER |
Anna Louisa Vogt RFV Erkrath e.V. |
2. | 121 | Conveni's Caitano G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Diabolo x \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Blasek,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Blasek Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
3. | 381 | Almara 7 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Almoretto x Castellini \ B: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ O: Gestüt Tasdorf/Petra Wilm UG.&Co.KG |
GER |
Paola Poletto Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
4. | 186 | In Time 9 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Levisto x Capitol I \ B: Braunert,Britta \ O: Teich,Dr. Ulrich |
GER |
Valentina Teich RV Hardenberg e. V. |
5. | 511 | New York 14 M \ Grpf.o.R \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Nikidam du Chateau x \ B: Litz,Ralf \ O: Fettchenhauer,Andreas |
GER |
Quirin Stegmann PferdeSV Pausin e.V. |
6. | 4 | Achachidon S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Amadehus (Amago) x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Lutz,Josef \ O: Muff,Theo |
GER |
Dora Burkhardt RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V. |
7. | 528 | Corness 2 G \ OS \ SCH \ 2010 \ Corlensky G x Quality \ B: Oppermann,Udo \ O: Oppermann,Udo |
GER |
Marie Luisa Most RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen |
8. | 469 | Coltender G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Collin L x Frühlingsball \ B: Peters,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: SH Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Jennifer Kleofas LRV Immenrode e.V |
9. | 496 | Caprice 499 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carpaccio x Quidam de Revel \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Harjes,Wolfgang |
GER |
Ludger Wienecke RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V. |
10. | 495 | Sally Brown 6 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Graf Grannus \ B: Scheele,Dr. Norbert \ O: Isenberg,Louisa,Isenberg,Sabine |
GER |
Katharina Rohn RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. |
11. | 124 | Conveni's Montendro G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Montender x Polydor \ B: Herking,Franz \ O: conveni GmbH, |
GER |
Alexandra Blasek Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
12. | 185 | I Like G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Winningmood van de Arenberg x Argentinus \ B: de Brabandere,Dirk \ O: Beulshausen-Grewe,Silke |
GER |
Lothar Grewe RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
13. | 102 | Cliff 66 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Federweisser \ B: Mennrich,Eckhart \ O: Christian Hess Showjumping, |
GER |
Thomas Holtrop TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
14. | 506 | Rainers G \ LetW \ B \ 2010 \ Reinaldo x \ B: \ O: Vogt,Anna Louisa |
GER |
Anna Louisa Vogt RFV Erkrath e.V. |
15. | 276 | Venezio of Coco G \ SF \ Df \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Palster,Johannes |
GER |
Jörg Blasek Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
16. | 382 | Casting 3 G \ OS \ Sch \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ B: Sarwatka,Manuel \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen |
GER |
Paola Poletto Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | Najib Chami (LBN) Stefan Luepke (GER) Stephanie Müller (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |