Thursday 10. July 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 8 | Prize of Anwaltskanzlei Goetjes und Partner, Spangenberg Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 1st Qualifier for class 10 - Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 7 | Prize of family Georg-Bernhard Koch, Spangenberg Int. opening competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 11 | Prize ofFirma Scheele-Druck e. K., Einbeck Int. jumping competition in two phases CSIAmB-FEI Art. 274.5.3 Small Tour Amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 11. July 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 9 | Prize of Firma Infor (Deutschland) GmbH, Friedrichsthal Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 2nd Qualifier - Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 12 | Prize of Firma Erich Schmelz GmbH & Co. KG - Int. Spedition, Kassel Int jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Small Tour Amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 | 14 | Prize of Firma Erich Schmelz GmbH & Co. KG - Int. Spedition, Kassel Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Medium Tour Amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 17 | Prize of Autohaus Hupfeld - BMW Vertragshändler, Melsungen Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Large Tour Amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 1 | Prize of Firma Gebrüder Saacke GmbH & Co., Pforzheim Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 1st Qualifier for class 3 - Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 4 | Prize of Firma Vollmer Werke Maschinenfabrik GmbH, Biberach Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 1st Qualifier for class 6 - Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 12. July 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 13 | Preis der Firma Metallbau Mildenberger GmbH, Spangenberg Int. accumulator competition (1.15 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 und 215.3 Small Tour - Amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 | 15 | Prize of Porsche Zentrum Kassel Glinicke Sportwagen GmbH, Kassel Int. accumuloator competition (1.25 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 and 215.3 Medium Tour - Amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:45 | 18 | Prize of VolaPlast GmbH & Co. KG, Spangenberg Int. accumulator competition (1.40 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 and 215.3 Large Tour Amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 2 | Prize of Firma B. Braun Melsungen AG, Melsungen Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.45 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 2nd Qualifier for class 3 - Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Starting order jump off |
start list | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 | 5 | Prize of Kreissparkasse Schwalm-Eder, Melsungen Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.50 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 2nd Qualifier for class 6 - Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Starting order jump off |
start list | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 13. July 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 16 | Prize of Autohaus Hupfeld - BMW Vertragshändler, Melsungen Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.25 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Medium Tour - Amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 19 | Prize of Firma Holzbau Kühlborn GmbH, Spangenberg Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Large Tour - Amateurs |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 10 | Prize of VR-Bank Spangenberg-Morschen eG, Spangenberg Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Final Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 3 | Prize of Volkswagen AG, Baunatal Int. jumping competition with one jump off CSI3* - FEI Art. 23.2.2 Final Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Starting order jump off |
start list | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 6 | Grand Prix of Spangenberg Prize of Preis der Firmen Wikus Sägenfabrik, Spangenberg & Böhler-Uddeholm Deutschland GmbH, Düsseldorf Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.55 m) CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 Final Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Starting order jump off |
start list | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |