Starterliste
Aktuelle Infos auf csi-spangenberg.de |
Nr. | KNr. | Pferd | Reiter mit Nation | Ergebnis |
1 | 214 | Westorcan 2 11j.Hann F W v. Wolkenstein II M.v.Matcho AA |
Herbert,Bernd/GER RFV Viernheim e.V. | |
2 | 481 | La Cucaracha 7 10j.Hann B S v. Landclassic M.v.Cheenook |
Sprehe,Jan/GER RFG Falkenberg e.V. | |
3 | 209 | Van Gogh 49 09j.KWPN B H v. Numero Uno M.v.Bernstein |
Müller,Caroline/GER RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | |
4 | 493 | Levis 23 12j.Holst F H v. Limbus M.v.Kilian |
Distel,Jan/GER RV Augsburg-West | |
5 | 332 | Horse Gym's Nabuco 09j.Westf B W v. Non Stop MobilCom |
Haßmann,Felix/GER RV Lienen e.V. | |
6 | 43 | Cascavelle NT 15j.Holst Schi H v. Cassini I M.v.Caretino |
Nagel-Tornau,Sarah/GER Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V. | |
7 | 22 | Bubi-Louis 08j.OS F H v. Barrichello M.v.Graphit |
Smitz,Dieter/GER TG Schaumburg | |
8 | 403 | Avensis 4 10j.Westf B W |
Kühner,Max/GER RA München e.V. | |
9 | 300 | Quibble N 14j.Holst Hlb W v. Quidam de Revel 2 M.v.Alcatraz 14 |
Lund,Charlotte/DEN DENMARK | |
10 | 303 | Saskia 269 09j.Holsteiner BAY S v. Quantum M.v.Carthago |
Raether,Cara/USA USA | |
11 | 389 | Carrygo 10j.HOLST B H v. Carry 22 M.v.Lantaan |
Schäfer,Armin jun./GER RV Mannheim | |
12 | 144 | Lolly Pop 34 09j.Rhld B W v. Lancer III M.v.Ramiro |
Most,Michael/GER RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen | |
13 | 24 | Calle Cool 14j.Holst Db W v. Concerto II M.v.Landgraf I |
Lüneburg,Nisse/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | |
14 | 160 | Neolisto van het Mierenhof 14j.SBS Db W v. Landwind M.v.Feinschnitt I |
Knippling,Andreas/GER RG Hausdorp e.V. | |
15 | 505 | Qui M'Sieu Du Chat 09j.SF F W v. Quidam de Revel M.v.Galoubet A |
Haßmann,Toni/GER RV Lienen e.V. | |
16 | 95 | Edelgaard's Saqini 09j.Holst B S v. Quantum M.v.Cassini I |
Ripke,Andreas/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | |
17 | 275 | H.B.C. Dancing Queen 14j.KWPN BAY S v. Corland M.v.Renville |
Kayser,Julia/AUT AUSTRIA | |
18 | 52 | Celentano 34 09j.n.b. Schi W v. Candus M.v.Landstern |
Stroman,Amke/GER RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. | |
19 | 357 | Arpeggio's Son 12j.Rhld B W |
Woltering,Tobias/GER RFV Ochtrup e.V. | |
20 | 362 | Corlando 38 12j.Old F H v. San PatrignanoCorrado M.v.Landfriese |
Chen,Jasmin/TPE RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | |
21 | 277 | Heechhiems Tersina 11j.KWPN B S v. Corland M.v.Nimmerdor |
Greve,Willem/NED NETHERLANDS | |
22 | 245 | Caplander 10j.Holst B W v. Capo M.v.Landgraf I |
Hartmann,Margrethe V/NOR NORWAY | |
23 | 85 | Cornado NRW 08j.Westf Schi H v. Cornet Obolensky M.v.Acobat I |
Dahlmann,Franz-Josef Jun./GER Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. | |
24 | 93 | D'Avignon 3 13j.Westf Db W v. Dunhill H M.v.Apart |
Stevens,Mario/GER RFV Lastrup e.V. | |
25 | 507 | Waldman Z 8j.Z.RPF B W v. Canabis Z M.v.Zortin |
Little-Meredith,Marilyn/USA USA | |
26 | 438 | Agropoint Cassius 10j.UNG. CHEST W v. Cassini II M.v.Roberto |
Kovács,Kaarlo/HUN HUNGARY | |
27 | 295 | Obelix 148 09j.KWPN B W v. Ohorn M.v.C-Indoctro |
Gonzales,Enrique/MEX MEXICO | |
28 | 473 | Silent Pepper 08j.Dt.Sp. F H v. Sergeant Pepper 10 |
Schröder,Dirk/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | |
29 | 126 | Lacoeur 08j.Holst B H v. Lavall II M.v.Cor de la Bryere |
Kreutzmann,Jörg/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | |
30 | 288 | Lissabon 44 9j.OS DB S v. Lacoste M.v.Cento |
Kim,Zhanna/RUS RUSSIA | |
31 | 340 | Quantina 09j.Holst Db S v. Quantum M.v.Lombard G |
Zielke,Peer/GER RV Breitenburg e.V. | |
32 | 413 | Lassergut Moon de Reis 11j.SF F H v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v.J'T' Adore |
Neureiter,Claudia/AUT AUSTRIA | |
33 | 435 | Moosbachhofs Goldwing 12j.Hann DB H v. Goldfever I M.v.Lucarlo |
Szasz,Sandor/HUN HUNGARY | |
34 | 422 | Quibell 5 08j.Holst B S v. Quintero M.v.Cento |
Eckermann,Henrik von/SWE ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. | |
ca. 8 Minuten Pause / approx. 8 minutes break | ||||
35 | 425 | Le Reve de Nabab 16j.SBS B W v. Nabab de Reve M.v.Fantastique |
Goosen,Mandy/GBR GREAT BRITAIN | |
36 | 233 | Avenir 14 11j.BWP B W v. Phin Phin M.v.Flamingo |
McCrea,Christine/USA USA | |
37 | 443 | Dunoair Urona 10j.KWPN B S v. Phin Phin M.v.Voltaire |
El Zoghby,Karim/EGY EGYPT | |
38 | 484 | Aluta 3 10j.Holst B S v. Aloube Z M.v.Lavall II |
Meyer,Tobias/GER RV Augsburg-West | |
39 | 267 | Eurocommerce Sacramento 11j.DK B W v. Leendert M.v.Corlando |
Schans,Wout-Jan van/NED NETHERLANDS | |
40 | 119 | Holiday by Solitour 10j.Holst Schi W v. Contendro I M.v.Cascavelle |
Meyer,Janne-Friederike/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | |
41 | 252 | Centuria 2 11j.HOLST BAY S v. Candillo M.v.Cassini I |
Salick,Gabriella/ISR ISRAEL | |
42 | 5 | Amaretto 211 10j.Westf B H v. Almox Prints J M.v.Polydor |
Gripshöver,Lutz/GER RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. | |
43 | 301 | Quickdiamond 09j.Z.Rpf F W v. Quick Lauro Z M.v.Catango |
Augustsson,Angelica/SWE SWEDEN | |
44 | 350 | Chablis Du Lys 11j.Westf F S v. Champion Du Lys M.v.Alexis 20 |
Sulz,Denise/GER ZRFV Borken e.V. | |
45 | 87 | Corvin 18 08j.Hann Db W v. Contendro I M.v.Athletico |
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim/GER RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. | |
46 | 109 | Galippo 5 10j.Hann F W v. Giorgio M.v.For Pleasure |
Nieberg,Lars/GER RV Wäldershausen 1990 | |
47 | 241 | Camilo LS La Silla 09j.Caballo De BAY H v. Portofino M.v.Cor de la Bryere |
Erni,Andreas/SUI SWITZERLAND | |
48 | 9 | Aspen 11 11j.Holst B H v. Acorado I M.v.Falkner |
Knorren,Frederik/GER RV Würselen 1925 e.V. | |
49 | 342 | Desperadito 10j.Hann F W v. Drosselklang |
Rönne,Sören von/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | |
50 | 170 | Pius 37 08j.Hess B H v. Piano II M.v.Anis |
Haas,Sebastian/GER RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg | |
51 | 230 | Amos 69 09j.Hann B H v. Acord II M.v.Grannus |
Sloothaak,Franke/GER RFV Ravensberg e.V. | |
52 | 285 | Lapacco 12j.HOLST B W v. Lavaletto M.v.Grundyman |
Riley,Schuyler/USA USA | |
53 | 376 | Pikeur Lux 09j.Westf B W v. Falkenhof's Lancer |
Brinkmann,Markus/GER RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | |
54 | 132 | Larenco's Boy 09j.Westf B W v. Larenco M.v.Grossadmiral |
Rüder,Hans-Thorben/GER Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. | |
55 | 138 | Leticia 12 12j.Old B S v. Landcapitol M.v.Lord Liberty |
Kohrock,Soenke/GER RV Karlsfeld e.V. | |
56 | 3 | Acorte 08j.Hann Df S v. Acorado I M.v.Stakkato |
Moormann,Rolf/GER RV Ahlhorn e.V. | |
57 | 96 | Ein Stern 08j.Hann B W v. Embassy I M.v.Graf Top |
Schöllhorn,Philipp/GER ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. | |
58 | 400 | Lux as if 10j.ISH B S |
Oppermann,Jörg/GER RFV Elz e.V. | |
59 | 462 | Caiser Cash 08j.Holst B H v. Chambertin 3 M.v.Calido 11 |
Ahlmann,Dirk/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | |
60 | 287 | Lescadeur 9j.RHLD B W v. Louis Le Bon M.v.Phantom |
Eck,Michel van/NED NETHERLANDS | |
61 | 455 | Atticus 13 08j.Holst DB H v. Colman M.v.Contender |
Coulter,Saer/USA USA | |
62 | 279 | Jet du Mesnil 14j.SF F W v. Le Tot de Semilly M.v.Count Ivor |
Heins,Stefanie/NED NETHERLANDS | |
63 | 510 | Candy 665 08j.HOLST F S v. Quantum M.v.Laurin |
Karlsson,Mathilda/SWE SWEDEN | |
64 | 247 | Caramel Z 10j.AU.PF B S v. Caretano Z M.v.Sheyenne de Baugy |
Itakura,Yuko/JPN JAPAN |