Ergebnisliste
Aktuelle Infos auf csi-spangenberg.de |
Platz | Pferd / Team | Reiter / Nation / Verein | Fehler / Zeit | Gewinn |
1 | Team Schwalm-Eder-Kreis I Mannschaftsführer: - Elena Spahn |
0.00/155.72 | 105.00 | |
104 | Fighting Fritz 2 | Elena SPAHN GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V. |
0.00 / 47.33 | 35.00 |
135 | Lea 146 | Meike SAUER GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V. |
0.00 / 49.62 | 35.00 |
190 | Sarotti 56 | Anne GEISMAR GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V. |
0.00 / 58.77 | 35.00 |
2 | Team Werra-Meißner-Kreis I Mannschaftsführer: - Alfred Sauer |
0.00/166.15 | 87.00 | |
186 | Robina 36 | Svenja AßMANN GER / RSV Lindenhof Hess.-Lichtenau |
0.00 / 53.52 | 29.00 |
519 | Facould | Anna-Lena SCHÄFER GER / RFV Eschwege e.V. |
0.00 / 53.96 | 29.00 |
074 | Con Cargo S | Luisa MÄHLER GER / RFV Sontra-Berneburg-Nentershausen |
0.00 / 58.67 | 29.00 |
3 | Team KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg Mannschaftsführer: - Heinrich Göbeler |
4.00/160.04 | 72.00 | |
447 | Diva 455 | Marina FACKINER GER / RFV Vöhl e.V. |
0.00 / 54.21 | 24.00 |
445 | Marioso 2 | Aileen WIESEMANN GER / RFV Vöhl e.V. |
0.00 / 57.44 | 24.00 |
446 | Con Grande 2 | Astrid GÖBELER GER / RFV Vöhl e.V. |
4.00 / 48.39 | 24.00 |
4 | Team Borken Mannschaftsführer: - Nina von Schwartzenberg |
4.00/160.38 | 60.00 | |
522 | Apache V | Sabrina VOLZE GER / RFV Borken e.V. |
0.00 / 49.92 | 20.00 |
521 | Da Ronja's Beauty | Cheyenne WINTER GER / Kalbsburgs Reitteam Borken e.V |
0.00 / 57.33 | 20.00 |
523 | Comtesse H | Nina von SCHWARTZENBERG GER / RFV Borken e.V. |
4.00 / 53.13 | 20.00 |
5 | Team Bad Zwesten Mannschaftsführer: - Stephan Schmid |
4.00/163.94 | 54.00 | |
524 | Aviata | Lena SCHMID GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. |
0.00 / 50.92 | 18.00 |
526 | Lara-Jane | Lena LEPP GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V. |
0.00 / 54.37 | 18.00 |
525 | Cassiano S | Anne HUMMEL GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V.Ziegenhain |
4.00 / 58.65 | 18.00 |
6 | Team Werra-Meißner-Kreis II Mannschaftsführer: - Alfred Sauer |
4.00/167.67 | 48.00 | |
393 | Scotty 24 | Tina GOEBEL GER / LRV Großalmerode e.V. |
0.00 / 53.36 | 16.00 |
520 | Chronos | Leon SCHMIDT GER / RFV Eschwege e.V. |
0.00 / 56.81 | 16.00 |
392 | Rubino 77 | Eva FROELICH GER / RSV Lindenhof Hess.-Lichtenau |
4.00 / 57.50 | 16.00 |
7 | Team Spangenberg Mannschaftsführer: - Thomas Pfanzelt |
4.00/175.93 | 48.00 | |
157 | Marc Aurel 38 | Franziska GOETJES GER / RFV Spangenberg e.V. |
0.00 / 54.37 | 16.00 |
203 | Tizian 45 | Laura NIESKE GER / RFV Spangenberg e.V. |
0.00 / 60.71 | 16.00 |
379 | I-Punkt 6 | Franziska REIF GER / RFV Spangenberg e.V. |
4.00 / 60.85 | 16.00 |
8 | Team Hersfeld-Rotenburg Mannschaftsführer: - Walter Schott |
8.00/162.63 | 0.00 | |
127 | Lambada 150 | Lisa KURZ GER / RFr.Frielingen e.V. |
0.00 / 50.80 | 0.00 |
049 | Castellina 5 | Christoph HOFFMANN GER / RFr.Frielingen e.V. |
4.00 / 53.51 | 0.00 |
059 | Chica Locca | Saskia SCHOTT GER / RV Philippsthal/Werra e.V. |
4.00 / 58.32 | 0.00 |
9 | Team Schwalm-Eder-Kreis II Mannschaftsführer: - Rüdiger Schmidt |
8.00/168.09 | 0.00 | |
172 | Pomina 2 | Lena SCHNEEMANN GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V.Ziegenhain |
0.00 / 52.28 | 0.00 |
527 | Prinzess 383 | Yvonne DÖNGES GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V.Ziegenhain |
0.00 / 54.70 | 0.00 |
107 | Forscher 21 | Kevin MÖLLER GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V.Ziegenhain |
8.00 / 61.11 | 0.00 |