Starterliste Aktuelle Infos auf csi-spangenberg.de |
Nr. | KNr. | Pferd / Abstammung | Reiter mit Nation | Ergebnis |
1 | 468 | Window 7 11j.Westf B W v. Weinzauber M.v.Florestan I |
Schröder,Andre/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
2 | 489 | Sandrhea-Star 11j.Hann B H v. Sandro M.v.Ramiro |
Weinberg,Thomas/GER RV Würselen 1925 e.V. | .................... |
3 | 317 | KN Nemo 11j.OLD B W v. Lord Sinclair I M.v.Landfriese I |
Krucso,Balazs/HUN HUNGARY | .................... |
4 | 243 | Pikeur Gamble 12j.Westf F S v. Grossadmiral M.v.Piano II |
Brinkmann,Klaus/GER RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | .................... |
5 | 322 | Luganer 2 9j.HANN DF W v. Landclassik M.v.Ramiro Son |
Haastrup,Rikke/DEN DÄNEMARK/DENMARK | .................... |
6 | 419 | Ghenua 2 11j.HANN R S v. Graf Top M.v.Silvio I |
Brüse,Christoph/GER RJC Rodderberg e.V. | .................... |
7 | 296 | Cartani 4 9j.Holst BKASC H v. Carthago M.v.Landgraf I |
Lund,Charlotte/DEN RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
8 | 99 | Codex One 08j.Hann B H v. Contendro I M.v.Glueckspilz |
Brocks,Karl/GER RFV Rulle e.V. | .................... |
9 | 60 | Cardiolan 09j.Holst Schi H v. Cardino M.v.Coriolan |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Alois/GER RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
10 | 81 | Cellagon Lambrasco 12j.Holst Db W v. Achill-Libero H M.v.Coriolan |
Meyer,Janne-Friederike/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
11 | 134 | Fabiana 18 15j.Westf F S v. Ferragamo M.v.Dramaturg |
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim/GER RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. | .................... |
12 | 359 | Abadasch 10j.AUSL. DB W |
Berger,Sabrina/GER RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. | .................... |
13 | 286 | Westorcan 2 10j.Hann F W v. Wolkenstein II M.v.Matcho AA |
Herbert,Bernd/GER RFV Viernheim e.V. | .................... |
14 | 374 | Canberra 21 09j.Hann DB S v. Carismo M.v.Acord II |
Characklis-Hesse,Erin/USA TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
15 | 246 | Platini VDL 2 13j.KWPN B H v. Freedom M.v.Nimmerdor |
Chen,Joy/TPE RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
16 | 92 | Chintan 08j.OS F H v. Cento M.v.Quattro B |
Dahlmann,Franz-Josef Jun./GER Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. | .................... |
17 | 486 | Animous 12j.AU.PF SCHI W v. Little Rock M.v.Landjunker II |
Erni,Andreas/SUI SCHWEIZ/SWITZERLAND | .................... |
18 | 400 | Cerano von Hof CH 10j.CH.WB B W v. Cernunnus von Hof |
Oeuvray Smits, Dehlia/SUI SCHWEIZ/SWITZERLAND | .................... |
19 | 415 | Vayello 8j.KWPN B W v. Furore M.v.Orthos |
Stevens,Mario/GER RFV Lastrup e.V. | .................... |
20 | 492 | Pommerance 4 13j.KWPN F H v. Jus de Pomme M.v.Lys de Darmen |
Gram,Morten/DEN LRFV Recklinghausen | .................... |
21 | 54 | Cantino 3 09j.Old Schi H v. Corrado II M.v.Grannus |
HaÃmann,Toni/GER RV Lienen e.V. | .................... |
22 | 216 | Markus de Brekka 2 10j.SF F H v. Verdi M.v.Quat'Sous |
Leichle,Mike Patrick/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
23 | 3 | Abke 4 11j.Hann Db H v. Acorado I M.v.Contender |
Wulschner,Holger/GER Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. | .................... |
24 | 300 | Chicago 84 8j.HOLST F W v. Chambertin M.v.Quinar |
Gaudiano,Emanuele/ITA ITALIEN/ITALY | .................... |
25 | 334 | Riscal la Silla 13j.AUSL. B H v. Risueno la Sill M.v.Formateur |
Romo,Alfonso/MEX MEXICO | .................... |
26 | 59 | Caracas 64 12j.Hann Schi S v. Calido I M.v.Glueckspilz |
Heleine,Horst Klaus/GER RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt | .................... |
27 | 93 | Christoph Columbus 10j.Westf B H v. Charisma M.v.Pilot |
Renzel,Markus/GER RFV Alt Marl e.V. | .................... |
28 | 453 | Va Et Viens van de Zelm 2 12j.B F W v. Nabab de Reve M.v.Major de la Cour |
Nagel,Björn/UKR TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
29 | 307 | El Sueno's Cantalupi 10j.RHLD B W v. Cordino M.v.Dinard L |
Saperstein,Stefanie/USA USA | .................... |
30 | 499 | Cherubin van de Helle 09j.HOLST SCHI W v. Cambridge M.v.Roderik |
Schäfer,Kai/GER Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V. | .................... |
31 | 267 | Soraya 148 08j.Holst B S v. Acorado I M.v.Landgraf I |
Rüder,Hans-Thorben/GER Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. | .................... |
32 | 255 | Rahmannshof's Cumana 09j.SF B S v. Cumano M.v.I Love You |
Rönne,Sören von/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
33 | 458 | Poison Ivy 08j.KWPN B S v. Mermus R M.v.Pablo |
Hoffmann, Reggy/NED Niederlande/Netherlands | .................... |
34 | 139 | Flashlight 21 08j.Hann Db H v. Fly High I M.v.Calido I |
Stroman,Amke/GER RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. | .................... |
35 | 325 | No Fear 9j.HANN B W v. Fly High M.v.Singular Joter |
Gallegos,Navona/USA USA | .................... |
36 | 495 | Pentagon 78 09j.Old F W v. Padarco van het Hertsveld M.v.Domino |
Kohrock,Sönke/GER RV Karlsfeld e.V. | .................... |
37 | 338 | Slinky 14j.ISH DB S v. Flagmount King M.v.Tremblant xx |
Jönsson,Fredrik/SWE SCHWEDEN/SWEDEN | .................... |
38 | 379 | Credence Z 10j.Z.RPF B W v. Catanga Z M.v.Onbekend |
Asten,Mathijs van/NED NIEDERLANDE/NETHERLANDS | .................... |
39 | 86 | Champus 94 11j.Z.Rpf Schi H v. Calvaro Z M.v.Graf Spee |
Oppermann,Daniel/GER RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. | .................... |
40 | 164 | La Cucaracha 7 09j.Hann B S v. Landclassic M.v.Cheenook |
Sprehe,Jan/GER RFG Falkenberg e.V. | .................... |
41 | 281 | Walerio 5 09j.Hann R W v. Wolkentanz I M.v.Amerigo Vespucci xx |
Schäfer,Armin jun./GER RV Mannheim e.V. | .................... |
42 | 394 | Lady Like M 11j.RHLD SCH W v. Lancer II M.v.Phantom |
Kim,Zhanna/RUS RUSSLAND/RUSSIA | .................... |
43 | 194 | Leroy Brown 17 15j.Brdbg B W v. Lesotho M.v.Altan II |
Chen,Jasmin/TPE RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
44 | 302 | Comtess III 12j.HOLST SCH S v. Baldini M.v.Capitol I |
Raether,Cara/USA USA | .................... |
45 | 472 | Balou 400 11j.KWPN F H v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v.Capitol I |
Wenz,Marcus/GER RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. | .................... |
46 | 377 | Nemo 119 11j.Holst DB W v. Cambridge M.v.Cantus |
Davis,Lucy/USA USA | .................... |
47 | 457 | Saffier 11j.KWPN DB W v. Laroche M.v.Herannus |
Stenfert,Jürgen/NED Niederlande - Netherlands | .................... |
48 | 371 | Rubin-Ascot 13j.SLO.WB F H v. Ascot M.v.Robinson |
Stühlmeyer,Patrick/GER RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
49 | 348 | Carinjo 9 9j.HOLST B H v. Cascavelle M.v.Landgraf 1 |
VoÃ,Thomas/GER RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp | .................... |
50 | 448 | Venus 126 08j.KWPN B W v. Ohorn M.v.Jus de Pomme |
Bruggink,Gert-Jan/NED NIEDERLANDE - NETHERLANDS | .................... |
51 | 159 | Jumex Sport Atlantus 10j.BWP F H v. Quickfeuer van Koekshof M.v.President (ex:Titan) |
Kreuzer,Andreas/GER RTG Silberberghof e.V. | .................... |
52 | 251 | Quel Orion 11j.Holst Schi H v. Quidam de Revel M.v.Cantus |
Schröder,Dirk/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
53 | 241 | Pikeur Caressini 09j.Holst B H v. Caretino M.v.Cassini I |
Brinkmann,Markus/GER RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | .................... |
54 | 476 | Quinara 7 9j.HOLST SCHI S v. Quinar M.v.Cassini I |
Luther,Hauke/GER PSG Gut Angermünde e.V. | .................... |
55 | 462 | Chablis Du Lys 11j.WESTF F S v. Champion Du Lys M.v.Alexis Z |
Sulz,Denise/GER RC Aischbach/Gültstein | .................... |
56 | 351 | Lassen Peak 2 13j.RHLD SCHI H v. Lucky Luke M.v.Polydor |
Golasch,Rebecca/GER ZRFV Versmold e.V. | .................... |
57 | 474 | MCB For Pia 09j.Hann B S v. Forsyth M.v.Acord II |
Aufrecht,Pia-Luise/GER RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. | .................... |
58 | 493 | Lord Luis 12j.Holst DB W v. Lasino M.v.Alcatraz |
Nieberg,Lars/GER RV Wäldershausen 1990 | .................... |
59 | 90 | Chienos 14j.Holst B W v. Chamonix M.v.Grandioso |
Lüneburg,Nisse/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
60 | 509 | L.B. Carnaval la Silla 10j.Holst B H v. Carthago M.v.Landadel |
Wenz,Holger/GER RV Aller-Weser | .................... |
61 | 225 | Neolisto van het Mierenhof 13j.SBS Db W v. Landwind M.v.Feinschnitt I |
Knippling,Andreas/GER TG Zülpich e.V. | .................... |
62 | 396 | Aquino 29 13j.Holst B W v. Acobat II M.v.Corrado I |
Sloothaak,Franke/GER RFV Ravensberg e.V. | .................... |
63 | 483 | Centuria 2 10j.HOLST B S v. Candillo M.v.Cor de la Bryere |
Salick,Gabriella/ISR ISRAEL | .................... |
64 | 146 | Georgenhof's Lausejunge 15j.Old B H v. Landfriese I M.v.Pilot |
Jakobs,Anna-Maria/GER RV Warburger Land e.V. | .................... |