Starterliste Aktuelle Infos auf csi-spangenberg.de |
Nr. | KNr. | Pferd / Abstammung | Reiter mit Nation | Ergebnis |
1 | 227 | Numero Uno 4 10j.KWPN B W v. Numero Uno M.v.Le Mexico |
Friedel,Markus/GER RFV Eschwege e.V. | .................... |
2 | 232 | Paradiso's Girl 2 13j.Westf B S v. Paradiso M.v.Artwig |
Schmieder,Lara/GER RV Mannheim e.V. | .................... |
3 | 392 | Antario 10j.HOLST DB W v. Acadius M.v.Cassis |
Kim,Zhanna/RUS RUSSLAND/RUSSIA | .................... |
4 | 94 | Ciacomini 07j.Sachs RSchi H v. Carpalo M.v.Cento |
HaÃmann,Toni/GER RV Lienen e.V. | .................... |
5 | 244 | Pikeur Lux 08j.Westf B W v. Lancer III M.v.Pilot |
Brinkmann,Markus/GER RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | .................... |
6 | 292 | Audi 9j.DK F S v. Aston M.v.Dutchman |
Lund,Charlotte/DEN RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
7 | 298 | Carusso LS La Silla 8j.Ausl. DB H v. Portofino M.v.Joost |
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran/SWE RV Breitenburg e.V. | .................... |
8 | 306 | Dassino 7j.BWP SCH W v. Cassini I M.v.Jalisco B |
Gaudiano,Emanuele/ITA ITALIEN/ITALY | .................... |
9 | 163 | Kenay 2 13j.DK B W v. Cassini I M.v.Pion |
Szentirmai,Ference/HUN RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
10 | 413 | Mac Kinley 3 16j.KWPN B W v. Goodwill M.v.Nimmerdor |
Stevens,Mario/GER RFV Lastrup e.V. | .................... |
11 | 98 | Coco Bonga 10j.Holst B S v. Corrado I M.v.Rinaldo |
Leichle,Mike Patrick/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
12 | 308 | El Sueno's Night Fever 11j.OLD DB W v. Narew xx M.v.Glorial |
Saperstein,Stefanie/USA USA | .................... |
13 | 75 | Cassaro 5 08j.Holst Schi H v. Coronado M.v.Lansing |
Meyer,Janne-Friederike/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
14 | 318 | KN Seicalla 10j.Old B S v. Seidon M.v.Calvin |
Krucso,Balazs/HUN HUNGARY | .................... |
15 | 398 | Utrillo Z 13j.B SCHI W v. Clinton M.v.Heartbreaker |
Sloothaak,Franke/GER RFV Ravensberg e.V. | .................... |
16 | 496 | Cassius 37 11j.Holst SCHI W v. Cassini II M.v.Mago xx |
Wulschner,Holger/GER Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. | .................... |
17 | 204 | Lolita 153 11j.Hann B S v. Laptop M.v.Gluecksgriff |
Knippling,Andreas/GER TG Zülpich e.V. | .................... |
18 | 208 | Lord Weingard 09j.Old F H v. Lordanos M.v.Landadel |
Sprehe,Jan/GER RFG Falkenberg e.V. | .................... |
19 | 422 | Turbulent 5 10j.KWPN B W v. Zuidhorn M.v.Triton |
Brüse,Christoph/GER RJC Rodderberg e.V. | .................... |
20 | 487 | Camilo LS la Silla 8j.AU.PF B H v. Portofino M.v.Cor de la Bryere |
Erni,Andreas/SUI SCHWEIZ/SWITZERLAND | .................... |
21 | 357 | Playboy 229 12j.HOLST B W v. Parco xx M.v.Capriccio |
Berger,Sabrina/GER RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. | .................... |
22 | 346 | Cracker Jack 5 9j.HOLST B H v. Caretino M.v.Lord |
VoÃ,Thomas/GER RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp | .................... |
23 | 126 | Dorian Red 2 08j.Hann F H v. Drosselklang II M.v.Espri |
Weinberg,Thomas/GER RV Würselen 1925 e.V. | .................... |
24 | 342 | Vatricia 8j.KWPN F S v. Niveau M.v.Burggraff |
Gallegos,Navona/USA USA | .................... |
25 | 315 | Kiara La Silla 11j.S.WBL SCHI S v. Cardento M.v.Primus |
Romo,Alfonso/MEX MEXICO | .................... |
26 | 219 | Morgane du Ry 10j.SF Hlb S v. Brett Saint Clair M.v.Royal Ardent |
Kreuzer,Andreas/GER RTG Silberberghof e.V. | .................... |
27 | 498 | Concano 2 08j.Westf SCHI W v. Come On M.v.Grannus |
Schäfer,Kai/GER Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V. | .................... |
28 | 337 | Scaramanga 4 15j.KWPN F S v. Flemmingh M.v.Grafiet |
Gram,Morten/DEN LRFV Recklinghausen | .................... |
29 | 135 | Falcao 15 14j.Westf B W v. Florestan I M.v.Pinocchio |
Kohrock,Björn/GER RFV Richelsdorf e.V. | .................... |
30 | 354 | KN Costa Rica 9j.HOLST SCHI S v. Corrado I M.v.Concerto II |
Golasch,Rebecca/GER ZRFV Versmold e.V. | .................... |
31 | 261 | Silja M 07j.OS Db S v. Chambertin M.v.Silvestre |
Kleis,Christian/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
32 | 191 | Ledgepoint 09j.Holst B W v. Lancer II M.v.Capitol I |
Rönne,Sören von/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
33 | 380 | Vdl Groep Chester Z 11j.Z.RPF B H v. Calvaro Z M.v.Rebel II Z |
Asten,Mathijs van/NED NIEDERLANDE/NETHERLANDS | .................... |
34 | 193 | Lenny Kravitz 8 10j.Meckl. B W v. Lord Kemm M.v.Kobold I |
Kohrock,Sönke/GER RV Karlsfeld e.V. | .................... |
35 | 319 | Koyuna Sun Set 11j.AU.PF B W v. Koyuna Majestic Supreme |
Schaeffer,Wendy/AUS AUSTRALIA | .................... |
36 | 127 | ECL Lunatic 14j.Westf B W v. Life is Life M.v.Libero |
Nieberg,Lars/GER RV Wäldershausen 1990 | .................... |
37 | 442 | Cabochon 12 13j.HOLST B H v. Caletto I M.v.Fridericus |
Kragh Pedersen,Eva/DEN DÄNEMARK/DENMARK | .................... |
38 | 236 | Piana Joenna 10j.Holst B S v. Quinar M.v.Concerto II |
Lüneburg,Nisse/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
39 | 200 | Linnerick 08j.Westf Db W v. Larenco M.v.General I |
Stroman,Amke/GER RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. | .................... |
40 | 464 | Charly 1054 10j.RHLD DF W v. Cantonius M.v.Paradiso |
Sulz,Denise/GER RC Aischbach/Gültstein | .................... |
41 | 260 | Silent Pepper 07j.Dt.Sp. F H v. Sergeant Pepper I M.v.Kolibri |
Schröder,Dirk/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
42 | 390 | Ransom 2 12j.KWPN B W v. Burggraaf M.v.Farnese |
Kim,Zhanna/RUS RUSSLAND/RUSSIA | .................... |
43 | 454 | ABC Locarno Hit 11j.CH.WB DB W v. Locarno GZ M.v.Cinzano |
Nagel,Björn/UKR TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
44 | 238 | Pikeur Ailton 09j.Westf B H v. Arpeggio M.v.Pablo |
Brinkmann,Markus/GER RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | .................... |
45 | 465 | Lancaster 146 9j.ZW B W v. Lordano M.v.Parlando I |
Schäfer,Anna-Elisa/GER RV Mannheim e.V. | .................... |
46 | 68 | Carry On 7 09j.Holst B H v. Carry M.v.Carthago |
Schmieder,Lara/GER RV Mannheim e.V. | .................... |
47 | 36 | Baron PKZ 08j.Old B H v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v.Contender |
HaÃmann,Toni/GER RV Lienen e.V. | .................... |
48 | 507 | Aventura Roma 09j.HOLST SCH S v. Acadius M.v.Athlet Z |
Friedel,Markus/GER RFV Eschwege e.V. | .................... |
49 | 26 | Askari 190 10j.Hann B W v. Adlantus As M.v.Contender |
Brocks,Karl/GER RFV Rulle e.V. | .................... |
50 | 83 | Centurio 22 11j.Holst Schi H v. Cassini II M.v.Calvados II |
Renzel,Markus/GER RFV Alt Marl e.V. | .................... |
51 | 229 | Paldatus 09j.Old F W v. Padarco van het Hertsveld M.v.Aldatus |
Dahlmann,Franz-Josef Jun./GER Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. | .................... |
52 | 430 | Arrivederci 09j.BAY B H v. Asti Spumante M.v.Pilot |
Mühlbauer,Thomas/GER RC Liebenstein e.V. | .................... |
53 | 444 | Neltor 9j.SF DF H v. Heartbreaker M.v.Urleven Pironniere |
Rees,Anna/GBR GREAT BRITAIN | .................... |
54 | 110 | Cordelia 8 10j.Old B S v. Contender M.v.Alexis Z |
Heleine,Horst Klaus/GER RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt | .................... |
55 | 407 | D'Avignon 3 12j.WESTF DB W v. Dunhill H M.v.Apart |
Stevens,Mario/GER RFV Lastrup e.V. | .................... |
56 | 14 | Apollo King de Lauzelle 10j.BWP Schi W v. Kashmir van Schuttershof M.v.Avontuur |
Wulschner,Holger/GER Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. | .................... |
57 | 290 | Angelique 336 10j.S.WBL DB S v. Arpeggio M.v.Pilot |
Jonson,Charlotte/SWE RFV Lastrup e.V. | .................... |
58 | 494 | KN Arnoldi 11j.HOLST DB W v. Acord II M.v.Cantus |
Krucso,Balazs/HUN HUNGARY | .................... |
59 | 9 | Amsterdam 18 09j.Württ B S v. Araconit M.v.Cento |
Wenz,Holger/GER RV Aller-Weser | .................... |
60 | 239 | Pikeur Arturo 16j.Old F W v. Argentinus M.v.Wiesenbaum xx |
Brinkmann,Klaus/GER RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | .................... |
61 | 231 | Paolini 2 09j.Westf B W v. Poly Royal M.v.Caletto I |
Sprehe,Jan/GER RFG Falkenberg e.V. | .................... |
62 | 460 | Upperten 09j.KWPN SCH W v. Corland M.v.Lagos |
Hoffmann, Reggy/NED Niederlande/Netherlands | .................... |
63 | 481 | Gredo La Daviere 16j.SF B W v. Qredo de Paulstra M.v.St. Brendan xx |
Salick,Gabriella/ISR ISRAEL | .................... |
64 | 446 | Andrea 48 09j.GB F S v. Marome M.v.Voltaire |
Bruggink,Gert-Jan/NED NIEDERLANDE - NETHERLANDS | .................... |
65 | 477 | Zaro 12 08j.Holst SCHI H v. Calato M.v.Silbersee |
Luther,Hauke/GER PSG Gut Angermünde e.V. | .................... |
66 | 420 | Alegro 84 12j.LETW SCHWB W v. Alamo M.v.Gardegeneral |
Brüse,Christoph/GER RJC Rodderberg e.V. | .................... |
67 | 115 | Corlando 38 11j.Old F H v. Corrado I M.v.Landfriese I |
Chen,Joy/TPE RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
68 | 497 | BMC Octavia 14j.KWPN F S v. Jus de Pomme M.v.Voltaire |
Stenfert,Jürgen/NED Niederlande - Netherlands | .................... |
69 | 336 | Santenos 12j.KWPN B W |
Gram,Morten/DEN LRFV Recklinghausen | .................... |
70 | 305 | Cuba Libre 11j.HANN DB S v. Campari M M.v.Sandro Song |
Jönsson,Fredrik/SWE SCHWEDEN/SWEDEN | .................... |
71 | 358 | Chester L 8j.BAY B W v. Caretello B M.v.Camporado B |
Berger,Sabrina/GER RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. | .................... |
72 | 378 | Cashmaker 08j.HOLST B H v. Cassini I M.v.Zuenftiger |
Asten,Mathijs van/NED NIEDERLANDE/NETHERLANDS | .................... |
73 | 195 | Leticia 12 11j.Old B S v. Landcapitol M.v.Lord Liberty |
Kohrock,Sönke/GER RV Karlsfeld e.V. | .................... |
74 | 395 | Nouma D'Auzay 09j.SF B H v. Carthago M.v.Quidam de Revel |
Sloothaak,Franke/GER RFV Ravensberg e.V. | .................... |
75 | 162 | Keep Smiling 23 08j.OS B S v. Kannan M.v.Narew xx |
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim/GER RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. | .................... |
76 | 196 | Levito 11j.Rhld Db W v. Lupicor M.v.Indorado |
Nieberg,Lars/GER RV Wäldershausen 1990 | .................... |
77 | 441 | Lito 4 11j.SF B W v. Quto de Baussy M.v.Pilum |
Kragh Pedersen,Eva/DEN DÄNEMARK/DENMARK | .................... |
78 | 256 | Royal 121 15j.Hann B W v. Raphael M.v.Galvano |
Kohrock,Björn/GER RFV Richelsdorf e.V. | .................... |
79 | 82 | Centadel 08j.OS B H v. Cento M.v.Landadel |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Alois/GER RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
80 | 183 | Larenco's Boy 08j.Westf B W v. Larenco M.v.Grossadmiral |
Rüder,Hans-Thorben/GER Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. | .................... |
81 | 466 | Piu Sola 12j.ZW DB S v. Potsdam M.v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle |
Schäfer,Anna-Elisa/GER RV Mannheim e.V. | .................... |
82 | 376 | Hannah 10j.OLD B S v. Gran Corrado M.v.Nagano |
Davis,Lucy/USA USA | .................... |
83 | 490 | Lyonell 09j.SANHA SCH W v. Levisto M.v.Kolibri |
Raether,Cara/USA USA | .................... |
84 | 132 | Evita 265 09j.Thuer F S v. L'Ami M.v.Lurex |
Köber,Karina/GER PSV Merkendorf e.V. | .................... |
85 | 175 | Lamarque 7 08j.Holst B W v. Limbus M.v.Coriano |
Brocks,Karl/GER RFV Rulle e.V. | .................... |
86 | 145 | Gento 30 15j.Hann B W v. Grand Cru M.v.Quasi Roi |
Leichle,Mike Patrick/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
87 | 428 | Airport 48 08j.BAY BAY H v. Asti Spumante M.v.Cor de la Bryere |
Mühlbauer,Thomas/GER RC Liebenstein e.V. | .................... |
88 | 128 | Escobar 20 11j.Hann R W v. Escudo I M.v.Grundsee |
Weinberg,Thomas/GER RV Würselen 1925 e.V. | .................... |