Starterliste Aktuelle Infos auf csi-spangenberg.de |
Nr. | KNr. | Pferd / Abstammung | Reiter mit Nation | Ergebnis |
1 | 116 | Cornado NRW 07j.Westf Schi H v. Cornet Obolensky M.v.Acobat I |
Dahlmann,Franz-Josef Jun./GER Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. | .................... |
2 | 515 | Cassius 56 7j.HOLST DB W v. Canturo M.v.Aloube Z |
Knippling,Andreas/GER TG Zülpich e.V. | .................... |
3 | 299 | Casana 7j.DK B S |
Haastrup,Rikke/DEN DÄNEMARK/DENMARK | .................... |
4 | 84 | Cesanna 07j.OS Schi S v. Cento M.v.Centauer Z |
Kreuzer,Andreas/GER RTG Silberberghof e.V. | .................... |
5 | 33 | Balounito 07j.OS R W v. Balou du Rouet M.v.Widolan (Willi) |
Nieberg,Lars/GER RV Wäldershausen 1990 | .................... |
6 | 129 | Estico 07j.Hann B H v. Escudo I M.v.Athletico |
Smitz,Dieter/GER TG Schaumburg | .................... |
7 | 118 | Cornetto 31 07j.Westf Schi W v. Cornet Obolensky M.v.Florestan I |
Renzel,Markus/GER RFV Alt Marl e.V. | .................... |
8 | 123 | Cypriano 5 07j.Holst B W v. Cassini II M.v.Cantus |
Rönne,Sören von/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
9 | 149 | Gustavsson 07j.Westf Schi W v. Grandeur M.v.Cassini I |
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim/GER RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. | .................... |
10 | 104 | Come Undone 07j.OS Schi H v. Clinton I M.v.Grandeur |
Sprehe,Jan/GER RFG Falkenberg e.V. | .................... |
11 | 203 | Liverpool PKZ 7j.WESTF B W v. Lancer III M.v.Frühlingsrausch |
HaÃmann,Toni/GER RV Lienen e.V. | .................... |
12 | 48 | Caminho 07j.Holst Schi W v. Cardino M.v.Carpaccio |
Ewald,Felix/GER Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. | .................... |
13 | 10 | Andiamo 235 07j.Dt.Sp. Schi W v. Al Cantino (ex: Romario) M.v.Galan |
Köber,Karina/GER PSV Merkendorf e.V. | .................... |
14 | 109 | Corando 11 07j.Holst B W v. Contendro I M.v.Ramiro |
Friedel,Markus/GER RFV Eschwege e.V. | .................... |
15 | 410 | Carino 514 7j.HOLST F H v. Casall M.v.Concerto II |
Stevens,Mario/GER RFV Lastrup e.V. | .................... |
16 | 137 | Fermoso 07j.Hann B W v. For Feeling M.v.Wachmann I |
Smitz,Simone/GER TG Schaumburg | .................... |
17 | 31 | Balouba 3 07j.OS Schwb S v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v.Landadel |
Oppermann,Daniel/GER RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V. | .................... |
18 | 501 | Claire 75 07j.Holst B S v. Caretello B M.v.Carthago |
Schäfer,Kai/GER Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V. | .................... |
19 | 512 | Sir de Diamant 7j.SF W v. Diamant de Semilly M.v.Veloce de Favi AA |
Schäfer,Armin jun./GER RV Mannheim e.V. | .................... |
20 | 504 | Canturado 07j.Holst DB H v. Canturo M.v.Acord II |
Schröder,Andre/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
21 | 429 | Kid Rock 07j.BAY F H v. Expert M.v.Asti Spumante |
Mühlbauer,Thomas/GER RC Liebenstein e.V. | .................... |
22 | 32 | Baloudana 07j.OS Schi S v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v.Carthago |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Alois/GER RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
23 | 182 | Lanzelot 121 07j.Württ B W v. Leeroy M.v.Locato |
Stroman,Amke/GER RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. | .................... |
24 | 285 | Westbridge 07j.KWPN B W v. Furore M.v.Corland (DK: Corlando) |
Lüneburg,Nisse/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
25 | 1 | A Vence CT 07j.S.Wbl B S v. A-Dur I |
Weinberg,Thomas/GER RV Würselen 1925 e.V. | .................... |
26 | 311 | Erb-Bin 7j.S.WBL B W v. Robin Z M.v.Golden Profit xx |
Jönsson,Fredrik/SWE SCHWEDEN/SWEDEN | .................... |
27 | 485 | Legolas 88 7j.HOLST SCH H v. Lordanos M.v.Silvester |
Erni,Andreas/SUI SCHWEIZ/SWITZERLAND | .................... |
28 | 344 | Catcher 7j.HOLST B H v. Caretino M.v.Salient xx |
VoÃ,Thomas/GER RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp | .................... |
29 | 491 | Primeval What Exclusive 07j.KWPN F W v. Indoctro M.v.Mermus R |
Aufrecht,Pia-Luise/GER RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. | .................... |
30 | 136 | Faro 117 07j.Hess BSchi W v. For Keeps M.v.Feenspross xx |
Rüder,Hans-Thorben/GER Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. | .................... |
31 | 480 | Chaiser Chaise 07j.HOLST B W v. Chamberlain M.v.Calido I |
Haastrup,Rikke/DEN DÄNEMARK/DENMARK | .................... |
32 | 40 | Bonaire 5 07j.OS F H v. Baloubet du Rouet M.v.Carthago |
Kreuzer,Andreas/GER RTG Silberberghof e.V. | .................... |
33 | 233 | Pepe Heguy 07j.SF F W v. Kannan M.v.Royal Feu |
Nieberg,Lars/GER RV Wäldershausen 1990 | .................... |
34 | 39 | Bini-Balou 07j.Old B S v. Balou du Rouet M.v.Westminster |
Smitz,Dieter/GER TG Schaumburg | .................... |
35 | 279 | Vridolin 2 07j.KWPN Schi W v. Voltaire M.v.Celano |
Renzel,Markus/GER RFV Alt Marl e.V. | .................... |
36 | 23 | Artani 2 07j.Holst B H v. Acorado I M.v.Carthago |
Rönne,Sören von/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
37 | 151 | Hermine 44 07j.Westf Db S v. Hogwart M.v.Polydor |
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim/GER RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. | .................... |
38 | 103 | Come on Mia 07j.OS F S v. Come On M.v.Alexis Z |
Sprehe,Jan/GER RFG Falkenberg e.V. | .................... |
39 | 76 | Cassey S 07j.Holst B H v. Cardino M.v.Lord |
HaÃmann,Toni/GER RV Lienen e.V. | .................... |
40 | 6 | Alposchino 07j.Old Schwb H v. Argentinus M.v.Landadel |
Ewald,Felix/GER Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. | .................... |
41 | 242 | Pikeur Formidable 08j.Trak. F S v. Waitaki M.v.Camelot |
Brinkmann,Klaus/GER RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | .................... |
42 | 154 | Hof Schretstakens Sound of Sil 08j.Holst Schi S v. Chambertin M.v.Corofino I |
Kleis,Christian/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
43 | 506 | Höjrupgaards Locomotion 08j.DK B S v. Aston M.v.Lesnieta |
Friedel,Markus/GER RFV Eschwege e.V. | .................... |
44 | 63 | Caribik 7 08j.Old Schi S v. Come On M.v.Lancer III |
Brocks,Karl/GER RFV Rulle e.V. | .................... |
45 | 37 | Baturin 2 08j.SBS B W v. Ogano Sitte M.v.Irac d.Houssoit |
Szentirmai,Ference/HUN RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
46 | 423 | Franziska 197 8j.RHLD DF S v. Forsyth M.v.Goldcup |
Brüse,Christoph/GER RJC Rodderberg e.V. | .................... |
47 | 405 | Corlanda OLD 8j.OLD B S v. Cordalme Z M.v.Landcapitol |
Stevens,Mario/GER RFV Lastrup e.V. | .................... |
48 | 213 | Luke Mc Donald 08j.Bay B H v. Lord Inci Pit M.v.Sirius |
Dahlmann,Franz-Josef Jun./GER Reiterverein Albersloh e.V. | .................... |
49 | 391 | Sir Clinton 08j.HOLST SCHI W v. Clinton I M.v.Sir Shostakovic xx |
Kim,Zhanna/RUS RUSSLAND/RUSSIA | .................... |
50 | 500 | Coronelli 2 08j.Holst B W v. Coronado M.v.Lancer I |
Schäfer,Kai/GER Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V. | .................... |
51 | 361 | Conington 8j.HOLST B H v. Con Air M.v.Alasca |
Heleine,Horst Klaus/GER RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt | .................... |
52 | 469 | Laslo 32 8j.WESTF B W v. Lancer III M.v.Weinberg |
Schröder,Andre/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
53 | 202 | Little Witch 9 08j.Württ Df S v. Vivaldi van de Kampel M.v.Ritual |
Kohrock,Sönke/GER RV Karlsfeld e.V. | .................... |
54 | 331 | Pissarro 8j.KWPN B W v. Orame M.v.Holland |
Raether,Cara/USA USA | .................... |
55 | 463 | Flotte Deern 4 8j.HANN F S v. Forsyth M.v.Acord II |
Sulz,Denise/GER RC Aischbach/Gültstein | .................... |
56 | 443 | Vitales 08j.KWPN DB W v. Pacific M.v.Emilion |
Rees,Anna/GBR GREAT BRITAIN | .................... |
57 | 482 | Al Calpone 2 08j.HOLST B W v. Acorado I M.v.Calypso I |
Salick,Gabriella/ISR ISRAEL | .................... |
58 | 165 | La Cueva 8j.BAY B W v. La Pilot M.v.Poseidon |
Jakobs,Anna-Maria/GER RV Warburger Land e.V. | .................... |
59 | 52 | Canndy 08j.Holst RkaSc S v. Carano M.v.Concerto II |
Smitz,Simone/GER TG Schaumburg | .................... |
60 | 488 | Aron 233 08j.SACHS B W v. Accuse M.v.Well done |
Weinberg,Thomas/GER RV Würselen 1925 e.V. | .................... |
61 | 360 | Lafty 8j.WESTF B W v. Lamoureux I M.v.Nouveau Roi xx |
Berger,Sabrina/GER RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. | .................... |
62 | 181 | Landlady 55 08j.OS Db S v. Lando M.v.Quick Star |
Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Alois/GER RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V. | .................... |
63 | 356 | Amageddon 11 8j.WESTF SCHWB H v. Arpeggio M.v.Phantom |
Golasch,Rebecca/GER ZRFV Versmold e.V. | .................... |
64 | 459 | Vanquish 08j.KWPN R S v. Namelus R M.v.Ramiro Z |
Hoffmann, Reggy/NED Niederlande/Netherlands | .................... |
65 | 447 | Volendam 08j.KWPN B W v. Goodtimes M.v.Indorado |
Bruggink,Gert-Jan/NED NIEDERLANDE - NETHERLANDS | .................... |
66 | 258 | Santana LB 08j.Old B S v. Laurencio M.v.Lionel |
Brinkmann,Klaus/GER RFV von Lützow Herford e.V. | .................... |
67 | 105 | Con Love 08j.Holst B H v. Con Air M.v.I Love You |
Kleis,Christian/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
68 | 375 | Carassina 7j.HOLST SCH S v. Carolus M.v.Liatos |
Characklis-Hesse,Erin/USA TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
69 | 209 | Lorenzo 298 07j.Dt.Sp. B H v. Levisto M.v.Eskadron |
Kohrock,Sönke/GER RV Karlsfeld e.V. | .................... |
70 | 350 | San-Siro 7j.HANN DB H v. San Brasil M.v.Graf Grannus |
Golasch,Rebecca/GER ZRFV Versmold e.V. | .................... |