Starterliste Aktuelle Infos auf www.spangenberg.info/reitturnier |
Nr. | KNr. | Pferd / Abstammung | Reiter mit Nation | Ergebnis |
1 | 141 | Gimmick 5 14j. F W |
Wellmann,Dirk/GER RV St.Georg Burgstädt e.V. | .................... |
2 | 21 | Calvados 96 08j.Old B W v. Cordial Medoc M.v.Mozart |
Hynek,Michael/GER RA SV Leingarten e.V. | .................... |
3 | 333 | Scarlett 242 10j.Sachs B S v. Coriograf B M.v.Pamir |
Wilhelm,Diana/GER RRSV Freizeitpark Plohn e.V. | .................... |
4 | 53 | Celina 16 11j.Holst B S v. Cassini M.v.Sacramento S. |
Klötzel,Udo/GER RFV Elz e.V. | .................... |
5 | 55 | Cermie 12j.Holst B S v. Carolus M.v.Latus II |
Lindroth,Terese/SWE Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV | .................... |
6 | 48 | Cassio 10 10j.Holst Schi W v. Cassini M.v.Sacramento S. |
Fromm,Axel/GER RSG Hattingen G.Flehinghaus 1997 | .................... |
7 | 184 | Landintendant 09j.Meckl. F W v. Landfriese I M.v.Intendant |
Kuhlemann,Uwe/GER RV Greppin 1990 e.V. | .................... |
8 | 222 | Lucky Luke 142 08j.Old Schi H v. Landjonker M.v.Goldstern |
Schurtz-Wentorf,Gabriela/GER RV Hattorf | .................... |
9 | 199 | Leonardo 406 08j.Thuer DF W v. L'Ami M.v.Diadem |
Becker,Rainer/GER RFV Liedberg e.V. | .................... |
10 | 112 | Exquisit 30 08j.Old F S v. Quattro B M.v.Gardegeneral |
Ostermaier,Oskar/GER RSV Albstadt e.V. | .................... |
11 | 376 | Nolino 09j.KWPN B W v. Colino M.v.Jasper |
Simone,Rosella de/BEL BEL | .................... |
12 | 364 | Wenka 5 15j.Hann F S v. Wanderer M.v.Escort |
Henning,Heino/GER RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck e.V. | .................... |
13 | 281 | Pilots Primetime 14j.Westf B S v. Pilot M.v.Römer |
Meier,Dirk/GER RFV Hövelhof e.V. | .................... |
14 | 108 | Escada 48 08j.Hann B S v. Escudo I M.v.Loredo |
Smitz,Dieter/GER TGS Schaumburg | .................... |
15 | 475 | Pandura 10j.WESTF B W v. Pablo |
Kröger,Hauke/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
16 | 24 | Campamento 08j.Holst DB H v. Contender M.v.Landgraf I |
Ulonska,Herbert/GER Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV | .................... |
17 | 441 | Korsar 78 12j.SANH F H v. Kolibri |
Scheel,Marc/GER RV Bad Schwartau u.U. | .................... |
18 | 109 | Esperando 3 07j.Westf B W v. Ehrentusch M.v.Alexis |
Müller,Bernd/GER ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V. | .................... |
19 | 171 | Joliot 2 14j.Holst Schi H v. Joost M.v.Lord |
Distel,Christoph/GER RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V. | .................... |
20 | 276 | Pikeur Chatami 08j.Old F S v. Cordalme M.v.Pilot |
Brinkmann,Klaus/GER RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. | .................... |
21 | 354 | Tequero-Rouven 17j. B W |
Pfanzelt,Thomas/GER RFV Spangenberg e.V. | .................... |
22 | 4 | Akito 44 10j.Hann B W v. Almspatz M.v.Dressman |
Herold,Olaf/GER RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. | .................... |
23 | 294 | Prinz Paul 3 10j.Westf F W v. Phantom M.v.Larry |
Schmidt,Gregor/GER RFV Altlünen e.V. | .................... |
24 | 304 | Rabino's Charme 08j.Hann Db S v. Rabino M.v.Columbus |
Smitz,Simone/GER TGS Schaumburg | .................... |
25 | 193 | Lazare 3 11j.Holst B W v. Lavall I M.v.Malteser |
Pfanzelt,Anja/GER RFV Spangenberg e.V. | .................... |
26 | 317 | Roccas 08j.Hann B W v. Raphael M.v.Picard |
Tummes,Marc/GER FV f.TRS Mülheim | .................... |
27 | 339 | Showtime G 10j.Westf B S v. Phantom M.v.Pilot |
Gockeln,Clemens/GER RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. | .................... |
28 | 343 | Silvios As 09j.Old F W v. Silvio I M.v.Alme Star |
Sagel,Thomas/GER RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. | .................... |
29 | 468 | Caletto Z 8j.Bel09839 SCH W v. Catango Z M.v.Darco |
Bauer,Hans-Helmut/GER RFV St.Georg Könen e.V. | .................... |
30 | 445 | Dar es Salaam 13j.SF B W v. v.Prince d'I |
Schmaus,Günter/GER RFV Hauerz | .................... |