Starterliste Aktuelle Infos auf www.spangenberg.info/reitturnier |
Nr. | KNr. | Pferd / Abstammung | Reiter mit Nation | Ergebnis |
1 | 412 | Nonplusultra 3 10j.OLDBG DB H v. Nimmerdor M.v.Corrado I |
Petris,Antonis/GRE GRE | .................... |
2 | 75 | Clinton H 10j.Holst Schi H v. Carolus M.v.Calypso II |
Voss,Thomas/GER RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp | .................... |
3 | 99 | Donnerlitchen 2 10j.Hann F S v. Drosselklang II M.v.Watzmann |
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith/GER RV Aller-Weser | .................... |
4 | 458 | Libretto 26 15j.HOLST DB W v. Literat M.v.Romino |
Kasselmann,Francois/GER RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V. | .................... |
5 | 437 | San Juan 3 12j.HANN B H v. Sandro M.v.Gardestern I |
Stroehmer,Siegmar/GER RFV HLG Neustadt e.V | .................... |
6 | 235 | Miss Speed 10j. SCHWB S v. L.A. M.v.Radboud |
Numminen,Sebastian/FIN FIN | .................... |
7 | 85 | Contendra 2 09j.Holst B S v. Contender M.v.Lavall II |
Beerbaum,Markus/GER RV Aller-Weser | .................... |
8 | 335 | Sergeant Pepper 10 10j.Old B H v. Silvio I M.v.Ramino |
Hwang,Soon-Won/KOR KOR | .................... |
9 | 134 | Georgenhof's Lord Calidor 10j.Westf B W v. Lord Caletto M.v.Pilot |
Jakobs,Anna-Maria/GER RV Warburger Land e.V. | .................... |
10 | 140 | Gianna 76 09j.Rhld F S v. Grossadmiral M.v.Atlantik |
Kreutzmann,Jörg/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
11 | 32 | Carducci 5 10j.Holst Schi H v. Capitol M.v.Kosak |
Sprunger,Hansueli/SUI SUI | .................... |
12 | 373 | Heureka de la Loge 10j.FRA F H v. Naros II M.v.Jalisco B |
Geryl,Perry/BEL BEL | .................... |
13 | 114 | Fambus 9j.Hann F W v. Freedom M.v.Wedekind |
Nagel,Carsten-Otto/GER RFV Stall Moorhof | .................... |
14 | 182 | Lalique-B 08j.Holst B S v. Bachus M.v.Caletto II |
Ripke,Andreas/GER TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster | .................... |
15 | 245 | Naoma San 09j.Holst Db S v. Nimmerdor M.v.Calando |
Eisenhofer,Karim/GER RFV Viernheim e.V. | .................... |
16 | 286 | Pontifex 9 13j.Westf B H v. Polydor M.v.Dialekt |
Gripshöver,Lutz/GER RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. | .................... |
17 | 413 | Catena 11j.Holst SCHI S v. Cantus M.v.Midas |
Ehning,Johannes/GER ZRFV Borken e.V. | .................... |
18 | 422 | Lascar 26 11j.Holst B W v. Landos M.v.Zuenftiger |
Gretzer,Maria/SWE SWE | .................... |
19 | 97 | Devils Fox 10j.Hann F W v. Drosselklang II M.v.Woermann |
Hetzel,Holger/GER RSG Schravelsche Heide e.V. | .................... |
20 | 87 | Cool on 9j.SWB B W v. Robin Z M.v.Wuzo xx |
Lundbäck,Helena/SWE SWE | .................... |
21 | 188 | Lanthanid 14j.Old Schi H v. Landfrieden M.v.Pik Koenig |
Lund,Tina/DEN DEN | .................... |
22 | 239 | Moonraker 6 11j.Westf Hlf W v. Montmartre M.v.Pilot |
Dahlmann,Franz-Josef/GER RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. | .................... |
23 | 480 | Riscal la Silla 7j.MEX B H v. Risueno la Sill M.v.Formateur |
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran/SWE SWE | .................... |
24 | 291 | Power of one 9j.Westf B W v. Phantom M.v.General I |
Saether,Andrew/GBR GBR | .................... |
25 | 448 | Isis de Mescam 8j.SF B S v. Quouglof R M.v.Double Espoir |
Herröder,Siegfried/GER RG Büttelborn e.V. | .................... |
26 | 59 | Charlottenhof's Classix Girl 11j.Holst B S v. Carthago Z M.v.Silvester |
Rönne,Sören von/GER RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. | .................... |
27 | 7 | Alley Rose 13j.Bay HLB S v. Lavallo M.v.Absatz |
Rüder,Hans-Thorben/GER Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. | .................... |
28 | 208 | Lionheart 14j.Holst B H v. Lord M.v.Farnese |
Müller,Kathrin/GER ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V. | .................... |
29 | 150 | Golden Gun 09j.SAnha B W v. Gardeulan I M.v.Diamir |
Kleis,Thomas/GER RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V. | .................... |
30 | 389 | Lincoln 76 13j.KWPN B H v. Faldo M.v.Bredero |
Zoer,Albert/NED NED | .................... |
31 | 147 | Giorgio 66 17j.Westf F H v. Graziano M.v.Pilot |
Nieberg,Lars/GER RV Wäldershausen 1990 | .................... |
32 | 358 | Ussul 11j.Meckl. B W v. Ussuri M.v.Sultan |
Schmidt,Heiko/GER SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 | .................... |
33 | 329 | San Orcano 09j.Z.Rpf SCHWB W v. Sandro |
Winkler,Debby/USA USA | .................... |
34 | 72 | Clausen 08j.Holst B W v. Calato M.v.Corleone |
Wulschner,Holger/GER SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 | .................... |
35 | 434 | Ramont 2 11j.BAY. B W v. Rasso M.v.Gimont xx |
Mühlbauer,Thomas/GER RC Liebenstein e.V. | .................... |
36 | 328 | Sambo 15 11j.Hann B H v. Sandro M.v.Picard |
Ahlmann,Christian/GER RFV Alt Marl | .................... |
37 | 136 | Georgenhof's Quality Boy 11j.Old Db H v. Quito de Baussy M.v.Nimmerdor |
Schäfer,Kai/GER RV Warburger Land e.V. | .................... |
38 | 192 | Lavall 10 11j.Rhld Db W v. Lord Logger M.v.Kunzit |
Bisharat,Ibrahim Hani Kamal/JOR JOR | .................... |
39 | 446 | For Fun 16 09j.HANN F S v. For Pleasure M.v.Caletto I |
Ehning,Marcus/GER ZRFV Borken e.V. | .................... |
40 | 396 | Le Beau 29 09j.Holst DB W v. Lasino M.v.Coriolan |
Schröder,Dirk/GER RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden | .................... |
41 | 338 | Sheila 73 11j.Hann Schi S v. Sandro M.v.Argentan |
Deusser,Daniel/GER RFV Ravensberg e.V. | .................... |
42 | 472 | Matahab 11j.KWPN B S v. Guidam M.v.Nuriel |
Offel,Katharina/GER RV Waltrop e.V. | .................... |
43 | 336 | Seven Up 15 11j.Hann B W v. Salieri M.v.Lungau |
Woo,Jung-Ho/KOR KOR | .................... |
44 | 181 | Laiko B 2 18j.DWB B W v. Lagano M.v.Saskibard II |
Lund,Charlotte/DEN DEN | .................... |
45 | 226 | Maistro 8 10j. SCHI W |
Sakakini,Andre/EGY EGY | .................... |